Difference between revisions of "Grazlin"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Tag: Manual revert |
m (Text replacement - "|RTENOTITLE]]" to "]]") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Note:''' The following table lists the items by using the highest-rated ore in its requirement, starting with Copper as the lowest rated and ending with Heliodor as the highest. This list will not be in an economical order, | '''Note:''' The following table lists the items by using the highest-rated ore in its requirement, starting with Copper as the lowest rated and ending with Heliodor as the highest. This list will not be in an economical order, butdepending on what types of bars it requires. | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable" | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! style="text-align: left;" | '''Price''' | ! style="text-align: left;" | '''Price''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:Copper ore.gif | ! [[File:Copper ore.gif]] | ||
! [[Copper_Bar|Copper Bar]] | ! [[Copper_Bar|Copper Bar]] | ||
! [[File:Copper Bar.gif | ! [[File:Copper Bar.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Brass helmet.png | | [[File:Brass helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Brass_Helmet|Brass Helmet]] | | [[Brass_Helmet|Brass Helmet]] | ||
| 1 Copper Bar | | 1 Copper Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Brass shield.png | | [[File:Brass shield.png]] | ||
| [[Brass_Shield|Brass Shield]] | | [[Brass_Shield|Brass Shield]] | ||
| 1 Copper Bar | | 1 Copper Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sword.png | | [[File:Sword.png]] | ||
| [[Sword|Sword]] | | [[Sword|Sword]] | ||
| 1 Copper Bar | | 1 Copper Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Katana.png | | [[File:Katana.png]] | ||
| [[Katana|Katana]] | | [[Katana|Katana]] | ||
| 1 Copper Bar | | 1 Copper Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Axe.png | | [[File:Axe.png]] | ||
| [[Axe|Axe]] | | [[Axe|Axe]] | ||
| 1 Copper Bar | | 1 Copper Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Iron Hammer.png | | [[File:Iron Hammer.png]] | ||
| [[Iron_Hammer|Iron Hammer]] | | [[Iron_Hammer|Iron Hammer]] | ||
| 1 Copper Bar | | 1 Copper Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Copper shield.png | | [[File:Copper shield.png]] | ||
| [[Copper_Shield|Copper Shield]] | | [[Copper_Shield|Copper Shield]] | ||
| 2 Copper Bars | | 2 Copper Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Brass legs.png | | [[File:Brass legs.png]] | ||
| [[Brass_Legs|Brass Legs]] | | [[Brass_Legs|Brass Legs]] | ||
| 2 Copper Bars | | 2 Copper Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:Silver ore.gif | ! [[File:Silver ore.gif]] | ||
! [[Silver_Bar|Silver Bar]] | ! [[Silver_Bar|Silver Bar]] | ||
! [[File:Silver Bar.gif | ! [[File:Silver Bar.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chain helmet.png | | [[File:Chain helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Chain_Helmet|Chain Helmet]] | | [[Chain_Helmet|Chain Helmet]] | ||
| 1 Silver Bar | | 1 Silver Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chain legs.png | | [[File:Chain legs.png]] | ||
| [[Chain_Legs|Chain Legs]] | | [[Chain_Legs|Chain Legs]] | ||
| 1 Silver Bar | | 1 Silver Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Viking helmet.png | | [[File:Viking helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Viking_Helmet|Viking Helmet]] | | [[Viking_Helmet|Viking Helmet]] | ||
| 1 Silver Bar, 1 Copper Bar | | 1 Silver Bar, 1 Copper Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Brass armor.png | | [[File:Brass armor.png]] | ||
| [[Brass_Armor|Brass Armor]] | | [[Brass_Armor|Brass Armor]] | ||
| 1 Silver Bar, 3 Copper Bars | | 1 Silver Bar, 3 Copper Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Legion helmet.png | | [[File:Legion helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Legion_Helmet|Legion Helmet]] | | [[Legion_Helmet|Legion Helmet]] | ||
| 2 Silver Bars | | 2 Silver Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chain armor.png | | [[File:Chain armor.png]] | ||
| [[Chain_Armor|Chain Armor]] | | [[Chain_Armor|Chain Armor]] | ||
| 2 Silver Bars | | 2 Silver Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Scale armor.png | | [[File:Scale armor.png]] | ||
| [[Scale_Armor|Scale Armor]] | | [[Scale_Armor|Scale Armor]] | ||
| 3 Silver Bars | | 3 Silver Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:Phenakite Ores.gif | ! [[File:Phenakite Ores.gif]] | ||
! [[Phenakite_Bar|Phenakite Bar]] | ! [[Phenakite_Bar|Phenakite Bar]] | ||
! [[File:Phenakite Bar.gif | ! [[File:Phenakite Bar.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Longsword.png | | [[File:Longsword.png]] | ||
| [[Longsword|Longsword]] | | [[Longsword|Longsword]] | ||
| 1 Phenakite Bar | | 1 Phenakite Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plate shield.png | | [[File:Plate shield.png]] | ||
| [[Plate_Shield|Plate Shield]] | | [[Plate_Shield|Plate Shield]] | ||
| 1 Phenakite Bar | | 1 Phenakite Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Soldier helmet.png | | [[File:Soldier helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Soldier_Helmet|Soldier Helmet]] | | [[Soldier_Helmet|Soldier Helmet]] | ||
| 1 Phenakite Bar | | 1 Phenakite Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Viking shield.png | | [[File:Viking shield.png]] | ||
| [[Viking_Shield|Viking Shield]] | | [[Viking_Shield|Viking Shield]] | ||
| 1 Phenakite Bar, 1 Silver Bar | | 1 Phenakite Bar, 1 Silver Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plate legs.png | | [[File:Plate legs.png]] | ||
| [[Plate_Legs|Plate Legs]] | | [[Plate_Legs|Plate Legs]] | ||
| 1 Phenakite Bar, 2 Silver Bars | | 1 Phenakite Bar, 2 Silver Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Iron helmet.png | | [[File:Iron helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Iron_Helmet|Iron Helmet]] | | [[Iron_Helmet|Iron Helmet]] | ||
| 1 Phenakite Bar, 2 Silver Bars, 1 Copper Bar | | 1 Phenakite Bar, 2 Silver Bars, 1 Copper Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Double axe.png | | [[File:Double axe.png]] | ||
| [[Double_Axe|Double Axe]] | | [[Double_Axe|Double Axe]] | ||
| 5 Phenakite Bars | | 5 Phenakite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Two handed sword.png | | [[File:Two handed sword.png]] | ||
| [[Two_Handed_Sword|Two Handed Sword]] | | [[Two_Handed_Sword|Two Handed Sword]] | ||
| 6 Phenakite Bars, 4 Copper Bars | | 6 Phenakite Bars, 4 Copper Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:Chalcopyrite Ore.gif | ! [[File:Chalcopyrite Ore.gif]] | ||
! [[Chalcopyrite_Bar|Chalcopyrite Bar]] | ! [[Chalcopyrite_Bar|Chalcopyrite Bar]] | ||
! [[File:Chalcopyrite Bar.gif | ! [[File:Chalcopyrite Bar.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Steel shield.png | | [[File:Steel shield.png]] | ||
| [[Steel_Shield|Steel Shield]] | | [[Steel_Shield|Steel Shield]] | ||
| 1 Chalcopyrite Bar | | 1 Chalcopyrite Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Battle axe.png | | [[File:Battle axe.png]] | ||
| [[Battle_Axe|Battle Axe]] | | [[Battle_Axe|Battle Axe]] | ||
| 1 Chalcopyrite Bar | | 1 Chalcopyrite Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Clerical mace.png | | [[File:Clerical mace.png]] | ||
| [[Clerical_Mace|Clerical Mace]] | | [[Clerical_Mace|Clerical Mace]] | ||
| 2 Chalcopyrite Bars | | 2 Chalcopyrite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dwarven axe.png | | [[File:Dwarven axe.png]] | ||
| [[Dwarven_Axe|Dwarven Axe]] | | [[Dwarven_Axe|Dwarven Axe]] | ||
| 10 Chalcopyrite Bars | | 10 Chalcopyrite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spike sword.png | | [[File:Spike sword.png]] | ||
| [[Spike_Sword|Spike Sword]] | | [[Spike_Sword|Spike Sword]] | ||
| 10 Chalcopyrite Bars, 3 Phenakite Bars | | 10 Chalcopyrite Bars, 3 Phenakite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:Vanadinite Ore.gif | ! [[File:Vanadinite Ore.gif]] | ||
! [[Vanadinite_Bar|Vanadinite Bar]] | ! [[Vanadinite_Bar|Vanadinite Bar]] | ||
! [[File:Vanadinite Bar.gif | ! [[File:Vanadinite Bar.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50x [[File:Piercing Arrow.gif | | 50x [[File:Piercing Arrow.gif]] | ||
| [[Piercing Arrow]] | | [[Piercing Arrow]] | ||
| 5 Vanadinite Bar | | 5 Vanadinite Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30x [[File:Piercing Bolt.gif | | 30x [[File:Piercing Bolt.gif]] | ||
| [[Piercing Bolt]] | | [[Piercing Bolt]] | ||
| 5 Vanadinite Bar | | 5 Vanadinite Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Morning star.png | | [[File:Morning star.png]] | ||
| [[Morning_Star|Morning Star]] | | [[Morning_Star|Morning Star]] | ||
| 1 Vanadinite Bar | | 1 Vanadinite Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Battle shield.png | | [[File:Battle shield.png]] | ||
| [[Battle_Shield|Battle Shield]] | | [[Battle_Shield|Battle Shield]] | ||
| 1 Vanadinite Bar | | 1 Vanadinite Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dark helmet.png | | [[File:Dark helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Dark_Helmet|Dark Helmet]] | | [[Dark_Helmet|Dark Helmet]] | ||
| 1 Vanadinite Bar, 1 Phenakite Bar, 3 Silver Bars | | 1 Vanadinite Bar, 1 Phenakite Bar, 3 Silver Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dark shield.png | | [[File:Dark shield.png]] | ||
| [[Dark_Shield|Dark Shield]] | | [[Dark_Shield|Dark Shield]] | ||
| 2 Vanadinite Bars | | 2 Vanadinite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plate armor.png | | [[File:Plate armor.png]] | ||
| [[Plate_Armor|Plate Armor]] | | [[Plate_Armor|Plate Armor]] | ||
| 2 Vanadinite Bars, 1 Chalcopyrite Bar, 2 Phenakite Bars | | 2 Vanadinite Bars, 1 Chalcopyrite Bar, 2 Phenakite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:Bornite Ore.gif | ! [[File:Bornite Ore.gif]] | ||
! [[Bornite_Bar|Bornite Bar]] | ! [[Bornite_Bar|Bornite Bar]] | ||
! [[File:Bornite Bar.gif | ! [[File:Bornite Bar.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Steel helmet.png | | [[File:Steel helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Steel_Helmet|Steel Helmet]] | | [[Steel_Helmet|Steel Helmet]] | ||
| 2 Bornite Bars | | 2 Bornite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:Wolframite Ore.gif | ! [[File:Wolframite Ore.gif]] | ||
! [[Wolframite_Bar|Wolframite Bar]] | ! [[Wolframite_Bar|Wolframite Bar]] | ||
! [[File:Wolframite Bar.gif | ! [[File:Wolframite Bar.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dark armor.png | | [[File:Dark armor.png]] | ||
| [[Dark_Armor|Dark Armor]] | | [[Dark_Armor|Dark Armor]] | ||
| 1 Wolframite Bar, 1 Bornite Bar, 2 Silver Bars | | 1 Wolframite Bar, 1 Bornite Bar, 2 Silver Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Devil helmet.png | | [[File:Devil helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Devil_Helmet|Devil Helmet]] | | [[Devil_Helmet|Devil Helmet]] | ||
| 2 Wolframite Bars. 2 Bornite Bars, 2 Chalcopyrite Bars, 3 Phenakite Bars | | 2 Wolframite Bars. 2 Bornite Bars, 2 Chalcopyrite Bars, 3 Phenakite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guardian shield.png | | [[File:Guardian shield.png]] | ||
| [[Guardian_Shield|Guardian Shield]] | | [[Guardian_Shield|Guardian Shield]] | ||
| 10 Wolframite Bars | | 10 Wolframite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Knight axe.png | | [[File:Knight axe.png]] | ||
| [[Knight_Axe|Knight Axe]] | | [[Knight_Axe|Knight Axe]] | ||
| 10 Wolframite Bars | | 10 Wolframite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:Gold Ore.gif | ! [[File:Gold Ore.gif]] | ||
! [[Gold_Bar|Gold Bar]] | ! [[Gold_Bar|Gold Bar]] | ||
! [[File:Gold Bar.gif | ! [[File:Gold Bar.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crown helmet.png | | [[File:Crown helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Crown_Helmet|Crown Helmet]] | | [[Crown_Helmet|Crown Helmet]] | ||
| 2 Gold Bars, 2 Wolframite Bars, 10 Vanadinite Bars | | 2 Gold Bars, 2 Wolframite Bars, 10 Vanadinite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bright sword.png | | [[File:Bright sword.png]] | ||
| [[Bright_Sword|Bright Sword]] | | [[Bright_Sword|Bright Sword]] | ||
| 4 Gold Bars, 10 Wolframite Bars, 10 Bornite Bars, 30 Chalcopyrite Bars | | 4 Gold Bars, 10 Wolframite Bars, 10 Bornite Bars, 30 Chalcopyrite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Golden staff.png | | [[File:Golden staff.png]] | ||
| [[Golden_Staff|Golden Staff]] | | [[Golden_Staff|Golden Staff]] | ||
| 40 Gold Bars | | 40 Gold Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Golden mace.png | | [[File:Golden mace.png]] | ||
| [[Golden_Mace|Golden Mace]] | | [[Golden_Mace|Golden Mace]] | ||
| 2000 Gold Bars, 1000 Carnotite Bars | | 2000 Gold Bars, 1000 Carnotite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:Carnotite Ore.gif | ! [[File:Carnotite Ore.gif]] | ||
! [[Carnotite_Bar|Carnotite Bar]] | ! [[Carnotite_Bar|Carnotite Bar]] | ||
! [[File:Carnotite Bar.gif | ! [[File:Carnotite Bar.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:War hammer.png | | [[File:War hammer.png]] | ||
| [[War_Hammer|War Hammer]] | | [[War_Hammer|War Hammer]] | ||
| 1 Carnotite Bar | | 1 Carnotite Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Warrior helmet.png | | [[File:Warrior helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Warrior_Helmet|Warrior Helmet]] | | [[Warrior_Helmet|Warrior Helmet]] | ||
| 1 Carnotite Bar, 1 Gold Bar, 10 Vanadite Bars, 10 Chalcopyrite Bars | | 1 Carnotite Bar, 1 Gold Bar, 10 Vanadite Bars, 10 Chalcopyrite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Imperial Soldier Shield.png | | [[File:Imperial Soldier Shield.png]] | ||
| [[Imperial_Soldier_Shield|Imperial Soldier Shield]] | | [[Imperial_Soldier_Shield|Imperial Soldier Shield]] | ||
| 2 Carnotite Bars, 6 Gold Bars, 10 Vanadinite Bars | | 2 Carnotite Bars, 6 Gold Bars, 10 Vanadinite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Knight legs.png | | [[File:Knight legs.png]] | ||
| [[Knight_Legs|Knight Legs]] | | [[Knight_Legs|Knight Legs]] | ||
| 2 Carnotite Bars, 6 Wolframite Bars, 10 Bornite Bars, 5 Vanadite Bars | | 2 Carnotite Bars, 6 Wolframite Bars, 10 Bornite Bars, 5 Vanadite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Knight armor.png | | [[File:Knight armor.png]] | ||
| [[Knight_Armor|Knight Armor]] | | [[Knight_Armor|Knight Armor]] | ||
| 3 Carnotite Bars, 5 Wolframite Bars, 6 Bornite Bars | | 3 Carnotite Bars, 5 Wolframite Bars, 6 Bornite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crusader helmet.png | | [[File:Crusader helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Crusader_Helmet|Crusader Helmet]] | | [[Crusader_Helmet|Crusader Helmet]] | ||
| 3 Carnotite Bars, 10 Wolframite Bars, 3 Bornite Bars, 10 Chalcopyrite Bars | | 3 Carnotite Bars, 10 Wolframite Bars, 3 Bornite Bars, 10 Chalcopyrite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Imperial Soldier Armor.png | | [[File:Imperial Soldier Armor.png]] | ||
| [[Imperial_Soldier_Armor|Imperial Soldier Armor]] | | [[Imperial_Soldier_Armor|Imperial Soldier Armor]] | ||
| 4 Carnotite Bars, 10 Bornite Bars | | 4 Carnotite Bars, 10 Bornite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Swinging Demolisher.png | | [[File:Swinging Demolisher.png]] | ||
| [[Swinging_Demolisher|Swinging Demolisher]] | | [[Swinging_Demolisher|Swinging Demolisher]] | ||
| 10 Carnotite Bars, 10 Gold Bars | | 10 Carnotite Bars, 10 Gold Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:Heliodor Ore.gif | ! [[File:Heliodor Ore.gif]] | ||
! [[Heliodor_Bar|Heliodor Bar]] | ! [[Heliodor_Bar|Heliodor Bar]] | ||
! [[File:Heliodor Bar.gif | ! [[File:Heliodor Bar.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tower shield.png | | [[File:Tower shield.png]] | ||
| [[Tower_Shield|Tower Shield]] | | [[Tower_Shield|Tower Shield]] | ||
| 1 Heliodor Bar | | 1 Heliodor Bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crown armor.png | | [[File:Crown armor.png]] | ||
| [[Crown_Armor|Crown Armor]] | | [[Crown_Armor|Crown Armor]] | ||
| 1 Heliodor Bar, 3 Gold Bars | | 1 Heliodor Bar, 3 Gold Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crown legs.png | | [[File:Crown legs.png]] | ||
| [[Crown_Legs|Crown Legs]] | | [[Crown_Legs|Crown Legs]] | ||
| 1 Heliodor Bar, 3 Gold Bars, 5 Vanadinite Bars | | 1 Heliodor Bar, 3 Gold Bars, 5 Vanadinite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Giant sword.png | | [[File:Giant sword.png]] | ||
| [[Giant_Sword|Giant Sword]] | | [[Giant_Sword|Giant Sword]] | ||
| 1 Heliodor Bar, 3 Carnotite Bars, 20 Wolframite Bars | | 1 Heliodor Bar, 3 Carnotite Bars, 20 Wolframite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Silver Mace.png | | [[File:Silver Mace.png]] | ||
| [[Silver_Mace|Silver Mace]] | | [[Silver_Mace|Silver Mace]] | ||
| 2 Heliodor Bars, 5 Carnotite Bars, 20 Wolframite Bars, 30 Bornite Bars | | 2 Heliodor Bars, 5 Carnotite Bars, 20 Wolframite Bars, 30 Bornite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bascinet.png | | [[File:Bascinet.png]] | ||
| [[Bascinet|Bascinet]] | | [[Bascinet|Bascinet]] | ||
| 2 Heliodor Bars, 10 Vanadinite Bars, 10 Phenakite Bars, 20 Silver Bars, 20 Copper Bars | | 2 Heliodor Bars, 10 Vanadinite Bars, 10 Phenakite Bars, 20 Silver Bars, 20 Copper Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Imperial Soldier Legs.png | | [[File:Imperial Soldier Legs.png]] | ||
| [[Imperial_Soldier_Legs|Imperial Soldier Legs]] | | [[Imperial_Soldier_Legs|Imperial Soldier Legs]] | ||
| 2 Heliodor Bars, 2 Phenakite Bars, 10 Silver Bars | | 2 Heliodor Bars, 2 Phenakite Bars, 10 Silver Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Royal helmet.png | | [[File:Royal helmet.png]] | ||
| [[Royal_Helmet|Royal Helmet]] | | [[Royal_Helmet|Royal Helmet]] | ||
| 3 Heliodor Bars, 1 Gold Bar, 5 Silver Bars | | 3 Heliodor Bars, 1 Gold Bar, 5 Silver Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Royal Plate Armor NEW.png | | [[File:Royal Plate Armor NEW.png]] | ||
| [[Royal_Plate_Armor|Royal Plate Armor]] | | [[Royal_Plate_Armor|Royal Plate Armor]] | ||
| 3 Heliodor Bars, 5 Carnotite Bars, 10 Wolframite Bars, 10 Bornite Bars | | 3 Heliodor Bars, 5 Carnotite Bars, 10 Wolframite Bars, 10 Bornite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Heavy Halberd.png | | [[File:Heavy Halberd.png]] | ||
| [[Heavy_Halberd|Heavy Halberd]] | | [[Heavy_Halberd|Heavy Halberd]] | ||
| 4 Heliodor Bars, 10 Carnotite Bars | | 4 Heliodor Bars, 10 Carnotite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Golden legs.png | | [[File:Golden legs.png]] | ||
| [[Golden_Legs|Golden Legs]] | | [[Golden_Legs|Golden Legs]] | ||
| 5 Heliodor Bars, 80 Gold Bars, 15 Carnotite Bars | | 5 Heliodor Bars, 80 Gold Bars, 15 Carnotite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Golden boots.png | | [[File:Golden boots.png]] | ||
| [[Golden_Boots|Golden Boots]] | | [[Golden_Boots|Golden Boots]] | ||
| 250 Heliodor Bars, 500 Carnotite Bars, 3500 Gold Bars, 400 Bornite Bars | | 250 Heliodor Bars, 500 Carnotite Bars, 3500 Gold Bars, 400 Bornite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Great Quiver.png | | [[File:Great Quiver.png]] | ||
| [[Great Quiver]] | | [[Great Quiver]] | ||
| 400 Heliodor Bars, 800 Wolframite Bars | | 400 Heliodor Bars, 800 Wolframite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Great axe.png | | [[File:Great Rune Pouch.png]] | ||
| [[Great Rune Pouch]] | |||
| 400 Heliodor Bars, 800 Wolframite Bars | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Great axe.png]] | |||
| [[Great_Axe|Great Axe]] | | [[Great_Axe|Great Axe]] | ||
| 500 Heliodor Bars, 1500 Wolframite Bars | | 500 Heliodor Bars, 1500 Wolframite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Great Longsword.png | | [[File:Great Longsword.png]] | ||
| [[Great Longsword]] | | [[Great Longsword]] | ||
| 500 Heliodor Bars, 1500 Wolframite Bars | | 500 Heliodor Bars, 1500 Wolframite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Great Mace.png | | [[File:Great Mace.png]] | ||
| [[Great Mace]] | | [[Great Mace]] | ||
| 500 Heliodor Bars, 1500 Wolframite Bars | | 500 Heliodor Bars, 1500 Wolframite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Great Staff.gif | | [[File:Great Staff.gif]] | ||
| [[Great Staff]] | | [[Great Staff]] | ||
| 500 Heliodor Bars, 1500 Wolframite Bars | | 500 Heliodor Bars, 1500 Wolframite Bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:Meteorite Ore.gif | ! [[File:Meteorite Ore.gif]] | ||
! [[Meteorite_Bar|Meteorite Bar]] | ! [[Meteorite_Bar|Meteorite Bar]] | ||
! [[File:Meteorite Bar.gif | ! [[File:Meteorite Bar.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:29701.png]] | | [[File:29701.png]] |
Latest revision as of 20:44, 15 July 2024
Grazlin | |
---|---|
Location: | Mittenhoff |
Occupation: | Blacksmith |
Notes: | Grazlin will craft items and upgrade your Advanced Pick for you once you complete the first mission of The Dwarf Faction, keep in mind that "epic" items such as Great Axe or Golden Boots will only be available to you for crafting once you complete Dwarf Faction. You may want to have a look at Mining. |
Sells
|
Buys
|
Note: The following table lists the items by using the highest-rated ore in its requirement, starting with Copper as the lowest rated and ending with Heliodor as the highest. This list will not be in an economical order, butdepending on what types of bars it requires.
Ore | Item | Price |
---|---|---|
Copper Bar | ||
Brass Helmet | 1 Copper Bar | |
Brass Shield | 1 Copper Bar | |
Sword | 1 Copper Bar | |
Katana | 1 Copper Bar | |
Axe | 1 Copper Bar | |
Iron Hammer | 1 Copper Bar | |
Copper Shield | 2 Copper Bars | |
Brass Legs | 2 Copper Bars | |
Silver Bar | ||
Chain Helmet | 1 Silver Bar | |
Chain Legs | 1 Silver Bar | |
Viking Helmet | 1 Silver Bar, 1 Copper Bar | |
Brass Armor | 1 Silver Bar, 3 Copper Bars | |
Legion Helmet | 2 Silver Bars | |
Chain Armor | 2 Silver Bars | |
Scale Armor | 3 Silver Bars | |
Phenakite Bar | ||
Longsword | 1 Phenakite Bar | |
Plate Shield | 1 Phenakite Bar | |
Soldier Helmet | 1 Phenakite Bar | |
Viking Shield | 1 Phenakite Bar, 1 Silver Bar | |
Plate Legs | 1 Phenakite Bar, 2 Silver Bars | |
Iron Helmet | 1 Phenakite Bar, 2 Silver Bars, 1 Copper Bar | |
Double Axe | 5 Phenakite Bars | |
Two Handed Sword | 6 Phenakite Bars, 4 Copper Bars | |
Chalcopyrite Bar | ||
Steel Shield | 1 Chalcopyrite Bar | |
Battle Axe | 1 Chalcopyrite Bar | |
Clerical Mace | 2 Chalcopyrite Bars | |
Dwarven Axe | 10 Chalcopyrite Bars | |
Spike Sword | 10 Chalcopyrite Bars, 3 Phenakite Bars | |
Vanadinite Bar | ||
50x | Piercing Arrow | 5 Vanadinite Bar |
30x | Piercing Bolt | 5 Vanadinite Bar |
Morning Star | 1 Vanadinite Bar | |
Battle Shield | 1 Vanadinite Bar | |
Dark Helmet | 1 Vanadinite Bar, 1 Phenakite Bar, 3 Silver Bars | |
Dark Shield | 2 Vanadinite Bars | |
Plate Armor | 2 Vanadinite Bars, 1 Chalcopyrite Bar, 2 Phenakite Bars | |
Bornite Bar | ||
Steel Helmet | 2 Bornite Bars | |
Wolframite Bar | ||
Dark Armor | 1 Wolframite Bar, 1 Bornite Bar, 2 Silver Bars | |
Devil Helmet | 2 Wolframite Bars. 2 Bornite Bars, 2 Chalcopyrite Bars, 3 Phenakite Bars | |
Guardian Shield | 10 Wolframite Bars | |
Knight Axe | 10 Wolframite Bars | |
Gold Bar | ||
Crown Helmet | 2 Gold Bars, 2 Wolframite Bars, 10 Vanadinite Bars | |
Bright Sword | 4 Gold Bars, 10 Wolframite Bars, 10 Bornite Bars, 30 Chalcopyrite Bars | |
Golden Staff | 40 Gold Bars | |
Golden Mace | 2000 Gold Bars, 1000 Carnotite Bars | |
Carnotite Bar | ||
War Hammer | 1 Carnotite Bar | |
Warrior Helmet | 1 Carnotite Bar, 1 Gold Bar, 10 Vanadite Bars, 10 Chalcopyrite Bars | |
Imperial Soldier Shield | 2 Carnotite Bars, 6 Gold Bars, 10 Vanadinite Bars | |
Knight Legs | 2 Carnotite Bars, 6 Wolframite Bars, 10 Bornite Bars, 5 Vanadite Bars | |
Knight Armor | 3 Carnotite Bars, 5 Wolframite Bars, 6 Bornite Bars | |
Crusader Helmet | 3 Carnotite Bars, 10 Wolframite Bars, 3 Bornite Bars, 10 Chalcopyrite Bars | |
Imperial Soldier Armor | 4 Carnotite Bars, 10 Bornite Bars | |
Swinging Demolisher | 10 Carnotite Bars, 10 Gold Bars | |
Heliodor Bar | ||
Tower Shield | 1 Heliodor Bar | |
Crown Armor | 1 Heliodor Bar, 3 Gold Bars | |
Crown Legs | 1 Heliodor Bar, 3 Gold Bars, 5 Vanadinite Bars | |
Giant Sword | 1 Heliodor Bar, 3 Carnotite Bars, 20 Wolframite Bars | |
Silver Mace | 2 Heliodor Bars, 5 Carnotite Bars, 20 Wolframite Bars, 30 Bornite Bars | |
Bascinet | 2 Heliodor Bars, 10 Vanadinite Bars, 10 Phenakite Bars, 20 Silver Bars, 20 Copper Bars | |
Imperial Soldier Legs | 2 Heliodor Bars, 2 Phenakite Bars, 10 Silver Bars | |
Royal Helmet | 3 Heliodor Bars, 1 Gold Bar, 5 Silver Bars | |
Royal Plate Armor | 3 Heliodor Bars, 5 Carnotite Bars, 10 Wolframite Bars, 10 Bornite Bars | |
Heavy Halberd | 4 Heliodor Bars, 10 Carnotite Bars | |
Golden Legs | 5 Heliodor Bars, 80 Gold Bars, 15 Carnotite Bars | |
Golden Boots | 250 Heliodor Bars, 500 Carnotite Bars, 3500 Gold Bars, 400 Bornite Bars | |
Great Quiver | 400 Heliodor Bars, 800 Wolframite Bars | |
Great Rune Pouch | 400 Heliodor Bars, 800 Wolframite Bars | |
Great Axe | 500 Heliodor Bars, 1500 Wolframite Bars | |
Great Longsword | 500 Heliodor Bars, 1500 Wolframite Bars | |
Great Mace | 500 Heliodor Bars, 1500 Wolframite Bars | |
Great Staff | 500 Heliodor Bars, 1500 Wolframite Bars | |
Meteorite Bar | ||
Meteorite Axe | 1200 Meteorite Bars | |
Meteorite Crossbow | 1200 Meteorite Bars | |
Meteorite Hammer | 1200 Meteorite Bars | |
Meteorite Sword | 1200 Meteorite Bars | |
Meteorite Wand | 1200 Meteorite Bars |