Difference between revisions of "Test"
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" width="50%" | | |||
{| border="1" style="background-color: rgb(246, 246, 246);" | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MediviaWikiDiscord.png|300px|MediviaWikiDiscord.png|link=https://discord.gg/zesWsvF]] | |||
| [[File:OfficialMediviaDiscord.png|300px|OfficialMediviaDiscord.png|link=https://discord.gg/u6dfVnZ]] | |||
|} | |||
| | ||
| valign="top" width="50%" | | |||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: rgb(0, 153, 255); border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | Server | |||
| style="background-color: rgb(0, 153, 255); border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | Exp | |||
| style="background-color: rgb(0, 153, 255); border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | Loot | |||
| style="background-color: rgb(0, 153, 255); border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | Skill | |||
| style="background-color: rgb(0, 153, 255); border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | Magic | |||
| style="background-color: rgb(0, 153, 255); border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | Regen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | Legacy | ||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | Medivian 1x | |||
| | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | 1x | ||
| | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | 2x | ||
| | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | 1x | ||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | 2x | |||
| 2x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | Destiny | |||
| | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | Medivian 1x | ||
| Medivian 1x | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | 1x | ||
| 1x | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | 2x | ||
| 2x | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | 1x | ||
| 1x | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;;" | 2x | ||
| 2x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | Pendulum | |||
| | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | [[Pendulum_Experience_Stages|Staged]] | ||
| [[Pendulum_Experience_Stages|Staged]] | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | 3x | ||
| 3x | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | 4x | ||
| 4x | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | 3x | ||
| 3x | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); text-align: center;" | 4x | ||
| 4x | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 11 November 2018
|
Hello everyone! Anyone with a rank of Organizer on Wikispaces wiki should feel free to contact me in-game/discord so I can grant them an admin rank on the new wiki. your efforts will make it much easier to get stuff up to date :D Have a good one! PS (by Matiasz): Farrk Farrk stary platfus |