Difference between revisions of "Novus NPCs"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> =Rookgaard NPCs= <br /> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: left" | '''Name'''<br /> | style="text-align:...") |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
= | ! style="text-align: left" | '''Name''' | ||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Picture''' | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Job''' | |||
| style="text-align: | ! style="text-align: center" | '''Trading''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''' | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''' | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[Al Dee]]''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''' | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Al Dee.gif]] | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: center" | '''Merchant''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Amber]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Amber.PNG]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Adventurer''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | No | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Billy]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Billy.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Farmer''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Blind Orc]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blind Orc.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Merchant''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Bunzos]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bunzos.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Bartender''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Dallheim]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dallheim.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Bridgeguard''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | No | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Dixi]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dixi.PNG]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Merchant''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Eike]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Eike.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Temple Attendant''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | No | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Elanor]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elanor.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Florist''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Hyacinth]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hyacinth.PNG]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Cleric, Healer''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Lee'Delle]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lee'Delle.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Merchant''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Lily]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lily.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Cleric, Shopkeeper''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Loui]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Loui.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Monk''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[Marie]]''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marie.gif]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Butcher''' | ||
| Yes | | style="text-align: center" | Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[Norma]]''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Norma.PNG]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | '''Merchant''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[Scott (Novus)|Scott]]''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Obi.PNG]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Merchant''' | ||
| Yes | | style="text-align: center" | Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[The Gatekeeper]]''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:The Gatekeeper.gif]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Clairvoyant''' | ||
| No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[The Oracle]]''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:The Oracle.gif]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Clairvoyant''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[Seymour]]''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Seymour.PNG]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Headmaster''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Yes | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[Sergeant Vaio]]''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sergeant Vaio.gif]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Sergeant of the Militia''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[Spirit]]''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spirit.png]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Ghost''' | ||
| No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[Tom]]''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Tom.PNG]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Tanner''' | ||
| Yes | | style="text-align: center" | Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[Waldemar]]''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Waldemar.gif]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Monk''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[Willie]]''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Willie.gif]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Farmer''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Yes | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[Zerbrus]]''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Zerbrus.gif]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Guard''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''[[Zolmas]]''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Zolmas.gif]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Priest''' | ||
| No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Novus]]. |
Latest revision as of 20:00, 28 April 2021
Name | Picture | Job | Trading |
---|---|---|---|
Al Dee | Merchant | Yes | |
Amber | Adventurer | No | |
Billy | Farmer | Yes | |
Blind Orc | Merchant | Yes | |
Bunzos | Bartender | Yes | |
Dallheim | Bridgeguard | No | |
Dixi | Merchant | Yes | |
Eike | Temple Attendant | No | |
Elanor | Florist | Yes | |
Hyacinth | Cleric, Healer | Yes | |
Lee'Delle | Merchant | Yes | |
Lily | Cleric, Shopkeeper | Yes | |
Loui | Monk | No | |
Marie | Butcher | Yes | |
Norma | Merchant | Yes | |
Scott | Merchant | Yes | |
The Gatekeeper | Clairvoyant | No | |
The Oracle | Clairvoyant | No | |
Seymour | Headmaster | Yes | |
Sergeant Vaio | Sergeant of the Militia | No | |
Spirit | Ghost | No | |
Tom | Tanner | Yes | |
Waldemar | Monk | No | |
Willie | Farmer | Yes | |
Zerbrus | Guard | No | |
Zolmas | Priest | No |
Go back to Novus.