Difference between revisions of "Aividem"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Ritualist]] | | [[Ritualist]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 51,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 51,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 34,500 | | style="text-align: center" | 34,500. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Manacrawler.png]] | |||
| [[Manacrawler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,760 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3,700 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:28, 3 May 2024
Aividem is an alternate version of the Desolated Lands, a dimension shut away long ago by Varazin using The Shatterer of Worlds. Access is gained through the White Light Faction after defeating Archbishop Zorbar. The White Lady tasks you with entering this world and culling the ranks of the followers of chaos and her dark counterpart Tenebraex.
Once you have completed the Demonic Faction you can take passage from Aividem to the Church of Anchegul and face the forces of chaos.
Once you have completed the Demonic Faction you can take passage from Aividem to the Church of Anchegul and face the forces of chaos.
Image: | Name: | Experience: | Hitpoints: |
---|---|---|---|
Plant Devourer | - | 1,370 | |
Weakened Shadow | 12,600 | 4,800 | |
Chaos Worshiper | 8,400 | 4,800 | |
Shadow Guard | 37,000 | 25,000 | |
Ritualist | 51,000 | 34,500. | |
Manacrawler | 1,760 | 3,700 |