Difference between revisions of "Dolls"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Annihilation Bear.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Annihilation Bear.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Annihilation Bear]] | ||
| 43.0 oz | | 43.0 oz | ||
| [[The Annihilator Quest]] | | [[The Annihilator Quest]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stuffed Bunny.gif]] | |||
| [[Stuffed Rabbit]] | |||
| 3.5 oz | |||
| Obtained through the [[Rabbit]] Task | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ashlord Doll.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ashlord Doll.png]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 44: | ||
| [[Albino Crocodile]]. | | [[Albino Crocodile]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Doll]] | ||
| 6.5 oz | | 6.5 oz | ||
| [[Wild Warrior]] | | [[Wild Warrior]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dranus Doll.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dranus Doll.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Dranus Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Obtained for 4 [[Dolls (Store)|Undead Dragon Doll]]s from the [[Elf Toymaker]]. | | Obtained for 4 [[Dolls (Store)|Undead Dragon Doll]]s from the [[Elf Toymaker]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Face of Decay Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Face of Decay Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Face of Decay Doll]] | ||
| 8.5 oz | | 8.5 oz | ||
| [[Face of Decay]] | | [[Face of Decay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gamemaster Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gamemaster Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Gamemaster Doll]] | | [[Gamemaster Doll]] | ||
| 7.0 oz | | 7.0 oz | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Medivia Demon Doll.png]] | |||
| [[Medivia Demon Doll]] | |||
| 7.0 oz | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Medivia Demon Doll.png]] | |||
| [[Red Medivia Demon Doll]] | |||
| 7.0 oz | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nether Spider Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nether Spider Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Nether Spider Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[Nether Spider]] | | [[Nether Spider]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Panda_doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Panda_doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Panda Doll]] | ||
| 4.8 oz | | 4.8 oz | ||
| Obtained as the reward for completing the [[Panda]] Task. | | Obtained as the reward for completing the [[Panda]] Task. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sleepingpanda_doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sleepingpanda_doll.png]] | ||
| [[Sleeping Little Panda]] | | [[Sleeping Little Panda]] | ||
| 14.8 oz | | 14.8 oz | ||
| [[Shadow Panda]]. | | [[Shadow Panda]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teddy bear.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teddy bear.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Teddy Bear]] | ||
| 5.9 oz | | 5.9 oz | ||
| [[Uliaarthar]] | | [[Uliaarthar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Uliaarthar Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Uliaarthar Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Uliaarthar Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Obtained for 4 [[Dolls (Store)|Demon Doll]]s from the [[Elf Toymaker]]. | | Obtained for 4 [[Dolls (Store)|Demon Doll]]s from the [[Elf Toymaker]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Vampire Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Vampire Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Vampire Doll]] | | [[Vampire Doll]] | ||
| 6.0 oz | | 6.0 oz | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Voodoo Doll]] | ||
| 6.5 oz | | 6.5 oz | ||
| Daily respawn at the Pits of Inferno necromancer area. | | Daily respawn at the Pits of Inferno necromancer area. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Beholder doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Beholder doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Watcher Doll]] | ||
| 9.4 oz | | 9.4 oz | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
Line 112: | Line 127: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Harenam Doll.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Harenam Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Harenam Doll]] | | [[Harenam Doll]] | ||
| | | 6.5 oz | ||
| | | [[Baalerun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Terraemotus Doll.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Terraemotus Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Terraemotus Doll]] | | [[Terraemotus Doll]] | ||
| | | 6.5 oz | ||
| [[Baalerun]] | | [[Baalerun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 205: | Line 220: | ||
| ? oz | | ? oz | ||
| Awarded to a single player for a major bug report. | | Awarded to a single player for a major bug report. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Monkey Doll.png]] | |||
| [[Monkey Doll]] | |||
| ? oz | |||
| A reward given to Kopek has test server gift from staff. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 216: | Line 236: | ||
! '''Obtained from:''' | ! '''Obtained from:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dodruk Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dodruk Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Omen Dolls|Dodruk Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | | Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Zildur Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Zildur Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Omen Dolls|Zildur Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | | Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Uliax Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Uliax Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Omen Dolls|Uliax Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | | Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rel'Tir Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rel'Tir Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Omen Dolls|Rel'tir Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | | Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Laphis Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Laphis Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Omen Dolls|Laphis Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | | Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Holibar Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Holibar Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Omen Dolls|Holibar Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | | Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Zurishatoz Doll Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Zurishatoz Doll Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Omen Dolls|rishatoz Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | | Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Azeran Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Azeran Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Azeran Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Obtained for all 7 different [[Omen Dolls]] from the [[Elf Toymaker]]. | | Obtained for all 7 different [[Omen Dolls]] from the [[Elf Toymaker]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Isingoma Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Isingoma Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Isingoma Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Obtained for all 7 different [[Omen Dolls]]s from the [[Elf Toymaker]]. | | Obtained for all 7 different [[Omen Dolls]]s from the [[Elf Toymaker]]. | ||
Line 272: | Line 292: | ||
! '''Obtained from:''' | ! '''Obtained from:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bunny Doll.gif | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bunny Doll.gif]] | ||
| [[Bunny Doll]] | | [[Bunny Doll]] | ||
| ? oz | | ? oz | ||
| Obtainable during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Obtainable during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Bunny Doll.gif | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Bunny Doll.gif]] | ||
| [[Christmas Bunny Doll]] | | [[Christmas Bunny Doll]] | ||
| ? oz | | ? oz | ||
| Obtainable during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Obtainable during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Teddy Bear.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Teddy Bear.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Christmas Teddy Bear]] | ||
| 5.6 oz | | 5.6 oz | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Mrs. Claus Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Mrs. Claus Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Mrs. Claus Doll]] | | [[Mrs. Claus Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pug Doll.gif | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pug Doll.gif]] | ||
| [[Pug Doll]] | | [[Pug Doll]] | ||
| ? oz | | ? oz | ||
| Obtainable during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Obtainable during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Pug Doll.gif | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Pug Doll.gif]] | ||
| [[Christmas Pug Doll]] | | [[Christmas Pug Doll]] | ||
| ? oz | | ? oz | ||
| Obtainable during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Obtainable during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Santa Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Santa Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Santa Doll]] | | [[Santa Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elf Helper Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elf Helper Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Elf Helper Doll]] | | [[Elf Helper Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grinsh Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grinsh Doll.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Grinsh Doll]] | ||
| 11.0 oz | | 11.0 oz | ||
| [[Grinsh]] | | [[Grinsh]] | ||
Line 328: | Line 348: | ||
! '''Obtained from:''' | ! '''Obtained from:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Abomination Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Abomination Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Abomination Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Abomination Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient Scarab Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient Scarab Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Ancient Scarab Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Ancient Scarab Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Banshee Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Banshee Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Banshee Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Banshee Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Titan Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Titan Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Titan Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Titan Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Djinn Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Djinn Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Blue Djinn Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Blue Djinn Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cyclops Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cyclops Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Cyclops Doll]] | | [[Cyclops Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Demon Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Demon Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Demon Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Demon Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dragon_Doll|Dragon Doll]] | | [[Dragon_Doll|Dragon Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon Lord Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon Lord Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Dragon Lord Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Dragon Lord Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire Devil Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire Devil Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Fire_Devil_Doll|Fire Devil Doll]] | | [[Fire_Devil_Doll|Fire Devil Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gargoyle Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gargoyle Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Gargoyle Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Gargoyle Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant Spider Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant Spider Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Giant_Spider_Doll|Giant Spider Doll]] | | [[Giant_Spider_Doll|Giant Spider Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Djinn Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Djinn Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Green Djinn Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Green Djinn Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lich Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lich Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Lich Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Lich Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Golem Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Golem Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Stone_Golem_Doll|Stone Golem Doll]] | | [[Stone_Golem_Doll|Stone Golem Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Undead Dragon Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Undead Dragon Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Undead Dragon Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Undead Dragon Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wrigg Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wrigg Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Wrigg Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Wrigg Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yeti Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yeti Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Yeti Doll]] | | [[Dolls_(Store)|Yeti Doll]] | ||
| 10.0 oz | | 10.0 oz |
Latest revision as of 16:08, 13 September 2024
Dolls are decorative items usually portraying an in-game entity in a cute way.
This is a list of all the known obtainable Dolls in-game.
Many creature dolls can be purchased from the Medivia Store.
Assorted Dolls
Sheol Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Harenam Doll | 6.5 oz | Baalerun | |
Terraemotus Doll | 6.5 oz | Baalerun | |
Tempestas Doll | 6.5 oz | Tempestas (Sheol) | |
Suffocent Doll | 6.5 oz | Baalerun | |
Mortem Doll | 6.5 oz | Mortem (Sheol) | |
Ignis Doll | 26.0 oz | Ignis (Sheol) | |
Mons Doll | 26.0 oz | Mons (Sheol) | |
Norae's Doll | 6.5 oz | Norae | |
Plagoran Doll | 6.5 oz | Plagoran | |
Mazzgaron Doll | 6.5 oz | Mazzgaron | |
Kruzgog Doll | 6.5 oz | Kruzgog | |
Eye of Mortem Doll | 6.5 oz | Mortem (Sheol) |
Special Awards & Unobtainables Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Black Knight Doll | 8.5 oz | Awarded to a single player for their contributions following the 2020 Mainland Update test server. | |
Possessed Chicken Doll | ? oz | A reward given to the first 3 players to discover the Possessed Chicken. | |
Chaos Hydra Doll | ? oz | A reward given to the first 3 players to discover the Chaos Hydra. | |
Ancient Watcher Doll | ? oz | One of the rewards for contributors during the Sheol test server. | |
Shakebiceps Doll | ? oz | Awarded to a single player for a major bug report. | |
Monkey Doll | ? oz | A reward given to Kopek has test server gift from staff. |
Strife Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Dodruk Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Zildur Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Uliax Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Rel'tir Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Laphis Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Holibar Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
rishatoz Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Azeran Doll | 10.0 oz | Obtained for all 7 different Omen Dolls from the Elf Toymaker. | |
Isingoma Doll | 10.0 oz | Obtained for all 7 different Omen Dollss from the Elf Toymaker. |
Christmas Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Bunny Doll | ? oz | Obtainable during the Christmas Event. | |
Christmas Bunny Doll | ? oz | Obtainable during the Christmas Event. | |
Christmas Teddy Bear | 5.6 oz | Purchasable for Christmas Vouchers during the Christmas Event. | |
Mrs. Claus Doll | 10.0 oz | Purchasable for Christmas Vouchers during the Christmas Event. | |
Pug Doll | ? oz | Obtainable during the Christmas Event. | |
Christmas Pug Doll | ? oz | Obtainable during the Christmas Event. | |
Santa Doll | 10.0 oz | Purchasable for Christmas Vouchers during the Christmas Event. | |
Elf Helper Doll | 10.0 oz | Purchasable for Christmas Vouchers during the Christmas Event. | |
Grinsh Doll | 11.0 oz | Grinsh |
Medivia Store Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Abomination Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Ancient Scarab Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Banshee Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Titan Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Blue Djinn Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Cyclops Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Demon Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Dragon Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Dragon Lord Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Fire Devil Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Gargoyle Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Giant Spider Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Green Djinn Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Lich Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Stone Golem Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Undead Dragon Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Wrigg Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Yeti Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store |
Back to Decoration.