Difference between revisions of "Dolls"
From Medivia Online Wiki
TheVermilion (talk | contribs) m (fixed tag voodoo doll) |
|||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gamemaster Doll.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gamemaster Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Gamemaster Doll]] | | [[Gamemaster Doll]] | ||
| 7.0 oz | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Medivia Demon Doll.png]] | |||
| [[Medivia Demon Doll]] | |||
| 7.0 oz | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Medivia Demon Doll.png]] | |||
| [[Red Medivia Demon Doll]] | |||
| 7.0 oz | | 7.0 oz | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. |
Revision as of 23:52, 1 August 2024
Dolls are decorative items usually portraying an in-game entity in a cute way.
This is a list of all the known obtainable Dolls in-game.
Many creature dolls can be purchased from the Medivia Store.
Assorted Dolls
Sheol Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Harenam Doll | ? oz | Unknown. | |
Terraemotus Doll | ? oz | Baalerun | |
Tempestas Doll | 6.5 oz | Tempestas (Sheol) | |
Suffocent Doll | 6.5 oz | Baalerun | |
Mortem Doll | 6.5 oz | Mortem (Sheol) | |
Ignis Doll | 26.0 oz | Ignis (Sheol) | |
Mons Doll | 26.0 oz | Mons (Sheol) | |
Norae's Doll | 6.5 oz | Norae | |
Plagoran Doll | 6.5 oz | Plagoran | |
Mazzgaron Doll | 6.5 oz | Mazzgaron | |
Kruzgog Doll | 6.5 oz | Kruzgog | |
Eye of Mortem Doll | 6.5 oz | Mortem (Sheol) |
Special Awards & Unobtainables Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Black Knight Doll | 8.5 oz | Awarded to a single player for their contributions following the 2020 Mainland Update test server. | |
Possessed Chicken Doll | ? oz | A reward given to the first 3 players to discover the Possessed Chicken. | |
Chaos Hydra Doll | ? oz | A reward given to the first 3 players to discover the Chaos Hydra. | |
Ancient Watcher Doll | ? oz | One of the rewards for contributors during the Sheol test server. | |
Shakebiceps Doll | ? oz | Awarded to a single player for a major bug report. | |
Monkey Doll | ? oz | A reward given to Kopek has test server gift from staff. |
Strife Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Dodruk Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Zildur Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Uliax Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Rel'tir Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Laphis Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Holibar Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
rishatoz Doll | 10.0 oz | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Azeran Doll | 10.0 oz | Obtained for all 7 different Omen Dolls from the Elf Toymaker. | |
Isingoma Doll | 10.0 oz | Obtained for all 7 different Omen Dollss from the Elf Toymaker. |
Christmas Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Bunny Doll | ? oz | Obtainable during the Christmas Event. | |
Christmas Bunny Doll | ? oz | Obtainable during the Christmas Event. | |
Christmas Teddy Bear | 5.6 oz | Purchasable for Christmas Vouchers during the Christmas Event. | |
Mrs. Claus Doll | 10.0 oz | Purchasable for Christmas Vouchers during the Christmas Event. | |
Pug Doll | ? oz | Obtainable during the Christmas Event. | |
Christmas Pug Doll | ? oz | Obtainable during the Christmas Event. | |
Santa Doll | 10.0 oz | Purchasable for Christmas Vouchers during the Christmas Event. | |
Elf Helper Doll | 10.0 oz | Purchasable for Christmas Vouchers during the Christmas Event. | |
Grinsh Doll | 11.0 oz | Grinsh |
Medivia Store Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Abomination Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Ancient Scarab Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Banshee Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Titan Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Blue Djinn Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Cyclops Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Demon Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Dragon Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Dragon Lord Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Fire Devil Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Gargoyle Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Giant Spider Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Green Djinn Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Lich Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Stone Golem Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Undead Dragon Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Wrigg Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store | |
Yeti Doll | 10.0 oz | Medivia Store |
Back to Decoration.