Difference between revisions of "Draculd"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(add Soul Amulet and Lich Crown) |
|||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| [[Lightbringer_Helmet|Lightbringer Helmet]] | | [[Lightbringer_Helmet|Lightbringer Helmet]] | ||
| 40,000 gp | | 40,000 gp | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Soul amulet.png]] | |||
| [[Soul Amulet]] | |||
| 50,000 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Necromantic_Bloodrobe.png]] | | [[File:Necromantic_Bloodrobe.png]] | ||
| [[Necromantic_Bloodrobe|Necromantic Bloodrobe]] | | [[Necromantic_Bloodrobe|Necromantic Bloodrobe]] | ||
| 140,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lich lord crown.png]] | |||
| [[Lich Lord Crown]] | |||
| 140,000 gp | | 140,000 gp | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:27, 29 September 2023
Draculd | |
---|---|
Location: | Arak, Lightbringer's Garrison |
Occupation: | Trader |
Notes: | You need to finish 1st mission in The Lightbringer Faction to be able to trade with him. |