Difference between revisions of "Hunting Places"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| [[Skeleton_Tomb|Skeleton Tomb]] | | [[Skeleton_Tomb|Skeleton Tomb]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Forgula|Forgula]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Forgula|Forgula]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yehsha_Dragon_Lair|Yehsha Dragon Lair]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Yehsha|Yehsha]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Abukir_Sandbeast_Spawn|Abukir Sandbeast Spawn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Abukir|Abukir]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | ||
Line 166: | Line 176: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Forgula_Crystalbeasts_Cave|Forgula Crystalbeasts Cave]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Forgula|Forgula]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Abukir_Tar_Priests|Abukir Tar Priests]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Abukir|Abukir]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star 4.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star 4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lernaean_Hydra_Island|Lernaean Hydra Island]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Abukir|Abukir]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star 4.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star 4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lernaean_Hydra_Small_Spawn|Lernaean Hydra Small Spawn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Abukir|Abukir]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star 4.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star 4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Giant_Cobras_Cave|Giant Cobras Cave]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Abukir|Abukir]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vigilantes'_Hideout|Vigilantes' Hideout]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Abukir|Abukir]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Manticore_Corrupted_Isle_Spawn|Manticore Corrupted Isle Spawn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Abukir|Abukir]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star 4.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star 4.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coldridge_Giant_Spider_Cave|Coldridge Giant Spider]] | | [[Coldridge_Giant_Spider_Cave|Coldridge Giant Spider]] | ||
Line 172: | Line 217: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Garrogat_Goblin_Cave|Garrogat Goblin Cave]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[ | | style="text-align: center" | [[Garrogat|Garrogat]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 1.png|Star 1.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 1.png|Star 1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garrogat_Ghoul_Spawn|Garrogat Ghoul Spawn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Garrogat|Garrogat]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Abukir_Double_Demon_Spawn|Abukir Double Demon Spawn]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[ | | style="text-align: center" | [[Abukir|Abukir]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star 4.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cyclopolis|Cyclopolis Cyclops]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Garrogat|Garrogat]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Serpentine_Tomb|Serpentine Tomb]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Forgula|Forgula]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star 4.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star 4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cyclopolis|Cyclopolis Behemoths]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Garrogat|Garrogat]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 4.png|Star 4.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandskull_Spiders_Spawn|Sandskull Spiders Spawn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Abukir|Abukir]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Garrogat_Dragon_Lairs|Garrogat Dragon Lairs]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[ | | style="text-align: center" | [[Garrogat|Garrogat]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yehsha Ancient Scarabs Caves]] | | [[Yehsha_Ancient_Scarabs_Caves|Yehsha Ancient Scarabs Caves]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Yehsha]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Yehsha|Yehsha]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Abukir Ancient Golem Spawn]] | | [[Abukir_Ancient_Golem_Spawn|Abukir Ancient Golem Spawn]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Abukir]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Abukir|Abukir]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 2.png|Star 2.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ember_Beetles_Caves|Ember Beetles Caves]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Abukir|Abukir]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 5.png|Star 5.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wendigo Cave]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Forgula]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Star 3.png|Star 3.png]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:33, 30 November 2018
Hunting Places
This page contains a list of known hunting places organized by location. Click Novus Spawns and Cleaning Strategy Guide for Novus hunting places.
Free Account Area
Name | City | Exp | Loot |
---|---|---|---|
Ab'Dendriel Elves | Ab'Dendriel | ||
Amazon Camp | Carlin | ||
Black Knight's Villa | Venore | ||
Demona | Carlin | ||
Draconia | Ab'dendriel | ||
Dwarf Mines | Kazordoon | ||
Elvenbane | Ab'Dendriel | ||
Upper Vilias Dungeon | Thais (Vilias) | ||
Kazordoon Minotaurs | Kazordoon | ||
Mount Sternum | Thais | ||
Orc Fortress | Venore | ||
Pits of Inferno | Venore | ||
Plains of Havoc | Venore | ||
Shadowthorn | Venore | ||
Venore Dragon Lair | Venore | ||
Queen's Followers Armory | Carlin |
Premium Account Area