Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 6.5 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 6.5 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Resistance|{{#tip-text: Resistance| Increases resistance against attacks of a certain type by X%. }}]]</b> <small>(Death, 1%)</small> | | style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Resistance|{{#tip-text: Resistance| Increases resistance against attacks of a certain type by X%. }}]]</b> <small>(Death, 1%)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ice Phoenix Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Ice Phoenix Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 35 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6.5 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Resistance|{{#tip-text: Resistance| Increases resistance against attacks of a certain type by X%. }}]]</b> <small>(Ice, 1%)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Falcon Backpack.png|32px|]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Falcon Backpack.png|32px|]] |
Revision as of 21:19, 24 May 2024
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.