Difference between revisions of "Experience Tasks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - " " to "") |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4,500 | | style="text-align: center" | 4,500 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
South of [[Thoris]] (17x) | South of [[Thoris]] (17x)[[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2656&x=1355&z=7&zoom=1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 20,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 20,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Lucindel Spider Cave]] (60x) [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2464&x=2015&z=7&zoom=1]], [[Thoris Catacombs]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2148&x=1124&z=8&zoom=1]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Lucindel Spider Cave]] (60x) [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2464&x=2015&z=7&zoom=1]], [[Thoris Catacombs]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2148&x=1124&z=8&zoom=1]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ant.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Ant|Ant]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 22,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 175: | Line 182: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 24,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 24,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
[[Osaris_Rotworms|Osaris | [[Osaris_Rotworms|Osaris RotwormCaves]], [[Eschen Sewers]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3159&x=962&z=8&zoom=1]], [[Arak Rotworm Cave]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3234&x=2039&z=7&zoom=1]], [[Thoris Catacombs]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2148&x=1124&z=8&zoom=1]], [[Lucindel Rotworm Cave]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2721&x=2407&z=7&zoom=1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 228: | Line 235: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 30,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 30,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Lucindel Wasp Hive]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2500&x=2601&z=7&zoom=1]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Lucindel Wasp Hive]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2500&x=2601&z=7&zoom=1]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crocodile_Hatchling.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Crocodile Hatchling|Crocodile Hatchling]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 32,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 249: | Line 263: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 45,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 45,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Orc_Fortress|Orc Fortress]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3660&x=2457&z=7&zoom=1]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Orc_Fortress|Orc Fortress]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3660&x=2457&z=7&zoom=1]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire_Ant.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fire Ant|Fire Ant]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 45,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ant_Worker.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Ant Worker|Ant Worker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 46,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 263: | Line 291: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 60,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
[[Mylvalone]] (20+) | [[Mylvalone]] (20+)[[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2830&x=1750&z=2&zoom=1]], [[Lucindel Elf Spawn]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2227&x=2297&z=4&zoom=1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 285: | Line 313: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 400 | | style="text-align: center" | 400 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 72,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 72,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Tombs_of_Yehsha|Tombs of Yehsha]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Tombs_of_Yehsha|Tombs of Yehsha]](Blood Tomb -3 is best) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 300: | Line 328: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 75,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 75,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Tombs_of_Yehsha|Tombs of Yehsha]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Tombs_of_Yehsha|Tombs of Yehsha]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Alligator.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Alligator|Alligator]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 250 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 84,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire_Ant_Worker.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fire Ant Worker|Fire Ant Worker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 86,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 307: | Line 349: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 90,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 90,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
Plains of Havoc (10+) | Plains of Havoc (10+)[[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1323&x=932&z=7&zoom=4]],[[Tombs_of_Yehsha|Dream Tomb]](10+), Mittenhoff Mines (10x) (floors: -6 and -7, just above the Zathroth Spawn cave), | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 315: | Line 357: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 100,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 100,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
East of Cyclopolis [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=752&x=1378&z=7&zoom=2]], Ghostland | East of Cyclopolis [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=752&x=1378&z=7&zoom=2]], Ghostland[[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=919&x=310&z=7&zoom=2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 322: | Line 364: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 450 | | style="text-align: center" | 450 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 100,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 100,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | Black Knight Villa | | style="text-align: left" | Black Knight Villa[[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1037&x=995&z=12&zoom=2]], Vilias [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1549&x=289&z=10&zoom=3]], [[Tombs_of_Yehsha|Forgotten Library Tomb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 330: | Line 372: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 112,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 112,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Mittenhoff]] mines | | style="text-align: left" | [[Mittenhoff]] mines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Panther.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Panther|Panther]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 115,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 337: | Line 386: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 120,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 120,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
[[Outlaw Camp]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3360&x=2440&z=7&zoom=1]], Garrogat [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=826&x=1270&z=7&zoom=3]] | [[Outlaw Camp]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3360&x=2440&z=7&zoom=1]], Garrogat [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=826&x=1270&z=7&zoom=3]], [[Vigilantes' Hideout]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 354: | Line 403: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 130,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 130,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Lucindel Spider Cave]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2464&x=2015&z=7&zoom=1]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Lucindel Spider Cave]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2464&x=2015&z=7&zoom=1]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Jaguar.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Jaguar|Jaguar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 130,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 376: | Line 432: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 400 | | style="text-align: center" | 400 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 150,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 150,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Tombs_of_Yehsha|Tombs of Yehsha]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Tombs_of_Yehsha|Tombs of Yehsha]](Dream Tomb -3 is best) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 383: | Line 439: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 450 | | style="text-align: center" | 450 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 180,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 180,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | Garrogat Hero Cave | | style="text-align: left" | Garrogat Hero Cave[[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=815&x=1253&z=7&zoom=3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 398: | Line 454: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 125 | | style="text-align: center" | 125 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 200,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 200,000 | ||
| | | Forgula Lich Hell [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=27&x=489&z=11&zoom=4]] | ||
Forgula Lich Hell [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=27&x=489&z=11&zoom=4]] | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ant_Soldier.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Ant Soldier|Ant Soldier]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 210,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fetish_Warrior.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fetish Warrior|Fetish Warrior]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 400 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 232,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 424: | Line 493: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
Mintwallin [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1196&x=537&z=15&zoom=3]], Horned Citadel [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1518&x=1485&z=7&zoom=2]], cave near Mittenhoff | Mintwallin [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1196&x=537&z=15&zoom=3]], Horned Citadel [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1518&x=1485&z=7&zoom=2]], cave near Mittenhoff | ||
Mines | Mines[[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1044&x=608&z=7&zoom=3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 431: | Line 500: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | | style="text-align: center" | 200 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 250,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 250,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | Garrogat Hero Cave | | style="text-align: left" | Garrogat Hero Cave [[File:Map.png|Map.png]], [[Forgula_Hero_Cave|Forgula Hero Cave]], [[Vigilantes' Hideout]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 440: | Line 509: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
Forgula Vampire Cave [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=86&x=533&z=8&zoom=3]], [[Tombs_of_Yehsha|Tombs of Yehsha]], Vampire Hell (City of the Dead) | Forgula Vampire Cave [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=86&x=533&z=8&zoom=3]], [[Tombs_of_Yehsha|Tombs of Yehsha]], Vampire Hell (City of the Dead) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cultist_Brute.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Cultist Brute|Cultist Brute]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 220 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 253,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire_Ant_Soldier.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fire Ant Soldier|Fire Ant Soldier]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 280,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant_Skeleton.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Giant Skeleton|Giant Skeleton]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 280,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crocodile.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Crocodile|Crocodile]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 250 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 280,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fetish_Bloodweaver.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fetish Bloodweaver|Fetish Bloodweaver]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 400 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 280,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 447: | Line 552: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 300,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 300,000 | ||
| [[Arcanum]] | | [[Arcanum]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant_Revenant.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Giant Revenant|Giant Revenant]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 340,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fetish_Shaman.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fetish Shaman|Fetish Shaman]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 400 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 360,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 461: | Line 580: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 400,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 400,000 | ||
| Pits of Inferno Dragon Lair [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1417&x=924&z=12&zoom=3]], Abukir Dragon Lair [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1774&x=1045&z=4&zoom=2]] | | Pits of Inferno Dragon Lair [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1417&x=924&z=12&zoom=3]], Abukir Dragon Lair [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1774&x=1045&z=4&zoom=2]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elephant.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Elephant|Elephant]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 500 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 450,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Entling.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Entling|Entling]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 300 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 468,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chimpanzee.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Chimpanzee|Chimpanzee]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 300 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 480,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cultist_Hexer.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Cultist Hexer|Cultist Hexer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 400 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 495,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 469: | Line 616: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
[[Wild Gryphon Spawn]] in the mountains far south of [[Mittenhoff]] ([https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3739&x=1633&z=2&zoom=1 here] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3739&x=1633&z=2&zoom=1]]) | [[Wild Gryphon Spawn]] in the mountains far south of [[Mittenhoff]] ([https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3739&x=1633&z=2&zoom=1 here] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3739&x=1633&z=2&zoom=1]]) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cultist_Blooddrinker.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Cultist Blooddrinker|Cultist Blooddrinker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 300 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 730,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 486: | Line 640: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ent.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ent.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Ent|Ent]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Ent|Ent]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 400 | | style="text-align: center" | 400 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,040,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 1,040,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Wyvern.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Red Wyvern]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 400 | | style="text-align: center" | 400 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 1,080,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Mittenhoff]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Plague Carrier.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Plague Carrier]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | | style="text-align: center" | 200 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 1,146,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Volifell Village]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Undead_Reaper.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Undead_Reaper.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Undead Reaper|Undead Reaper]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Undead Reaper|Undead Reaper]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 350 | | style="text-align: center" | 350 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,168,125 | | style="text-align: center" | 1,168,125 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Wyvern.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Wyvern]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 600 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,206,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Wyvern Lair]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wormqueen.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Wormqueen]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | | style="text-align: center" | 200 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 1,220,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Volifell Village]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Huntsman Spider.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Huntsman_Spider|Huntsman Spider]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 600 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,350,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Huntsman Spider Cave]][[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2507&x=1975&z=7&zoom=2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ogre Warrior.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: left" | [[Ogres]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 800 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: center" | 1,350,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Foreign Lands]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Festering Corpse.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Festering Corpse]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,388,400 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Volifell Village]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient scarab.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: left" | [[Ancient_Scarab|Ancient Scarab]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 4000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: center" | 1,500,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Yehsha Larva Caves]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant Energy Elemental own page.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Giant Energy Elemental]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 300 | | style="text-align: center" | 300 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 1,512,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Giant Energy Elemental Caves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Dragon|Dragon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 2500 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 2,000,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Garrogat Dragon Lair]], [[Yehsha Dragon Lairs]], [[Arak Dragon Mountain]], [[Arak South Dragon Lair]], [[Arak North Dragon Lair]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Back|category=Tasks}} | {{Back|category=Tasks}} |