Difference between revisions of "Backpack"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Fred Beron (talk | contribs) |
(added cyan bp) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Kazordoon | | Kazordoon | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">10 gp</span> | | <span style="color: #008000">10 gp</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Aqua backpack.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| Cyan | |||
| [[Deegon]] | |||
| Icenhaal | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">20 gp</span> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:18, 27 April 2020
You see a Backpack. It weighs 18.0 oz. |
|
---|---|
Properties: | Vol: 20 |
Weight: | 18.0 oz |
Dropped by: | Brown - Eye of Shadow, Orc Rider, Orc Leader |
Buy from: | Players only. |
Sell to: | Players only. |
Note: | Contains 20 item spaces. Each city sells a different colored backpack. Most runes are sold per full backpack. |
Buy from: | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Picture | Color | Name | City | Price |
Brown | Norma, Al Dee, Lee'Delle, Dixi, Obi | Novus | 10 gp | |
Brown | Gorn | Thais | 20 gp | |
Red | Shiantis | Venore | 20 gp | |
Orange | Abu | Yehsha | 10 gp | |
Yellow | Shilva | Osaris | 10 gp | |
Green | Bashira | Ab'Dendriel | 20 gp | |
Blue | Fimba | Garrogat | 20 gp | |
Purple | Sarina | Carlin | 20 gp | |
Grey | Bezil | Kazordoon | 10 gp | |
Cyan | Deegon | Icenhaal | 20 gp |