Difference between revisions of "Chairs"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Chairs are generally used to furnish or decorate a house or guildhall. They can be purchased from the furniture shopkeeper NPCs found in each town.<br> | Chairs are generally used to furnish or decorate a house or guildhall. They can be purchased from the furniture shopkeeper NPCs found in each town.<br> | ||
This list | This list includes all movable chairs found in-game. | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: | | style="text-align: center; width:75px" | '''Picture''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Name''' | | style="text-align: center" | '''Name''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width:75px" | '''Weight''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Green Bone Chair.png]] | |||
| [[Green Bone Chair]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 100.0 oz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Green Cushioned Chair.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Green Cushioned Chair.gif]] | ||
| [[Green Cushioned Chair]] | | [[Green Cushioned Chair]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Rocking Chair.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Rocking Chair.gif]] | ||
| [[Rocking Chair]] | | [[Rocking Chair]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Sofa Chair.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Sofa Chair.gif]] | ||
| [[Sofa Chair]] | | [[Sofa Chair]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Wooden Chair.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Wooden Chair.gif]] | ||
| [[Wooden Chair]] | | [[Wooden Chair]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Decoration]]. | Go back to [[Decoration]]. |
Revision as of 12:12, 1 December 2020
Chairs are generally used to furnish or decorate a house or guildhall. They can be purchased from the furniture shopkeeper NPCs found in each town.
This list includes all movable chairs found in-game.
Picture | Name | Weight |
Green Bone Chair | 100.0 oz | |
File:Green Cushioned Chair.gif | Green Cushioned Chair | - |
Rocking Chair | - | |
Sofa Chair | - | |
Wooden Chair | - |
Go back to Decoration.