Difference between revisions of "Chairs"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Name''' | | style="text-align: center" | '''Name''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width:75px" | '''Weight''' | | style="text-align: center; width:75px" | '''Weight''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Blue Emperor Throne.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Emperor Throne]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 100.0 oz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Green Bone Chair.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Green Bone Chair.png]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Green Cushioned Chair]] | | [[Green Cushioned Chair]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Knight's Chair.png]] | |||
| [[Knight's Chair]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 100.0 oz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Red Emperor Throne.png]] | |||
| [[Red Emperor Throne]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 100.0 oz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Rocking Chair.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Rocking Chair.gif]] |
Revision as of 12:38, 1 December 2020
Chairs are generally used to furnish or decorate a house or guildhall. They can be purchased from the furniture shopkeeper NPCs found in each town.
This list includes all movable chairs found in-game.
Picture | Name | Weight |
Blue Emperor Throne | 100.0 oz | |
Green Bone Chair | 100.0 oz | |
File:Green Cushioned Chair.gif | Green Cushioned Chair | - |
Knight's Chair | 100.0 oz | |
Red Emperor Throne | 100.0 oz | |
Rocking Chair | - | |
Sofa Chair | - | |
Wooden Chair | - |
Go back to Decoration.