Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Anniversary Backpack.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Anniversary Backpack.png]] | ||
| [[Red Anniversary Backpack]] | | [[Red Anniversary Backpack]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pink Anniversary Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Pink Anniversary Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | | style="text-align: center" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. |
Revision as of 12:00, 5 August 2022
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.
Go back to Containers.