Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "10th Anniversary Event" to "Anniversary Event") |
|||
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Balloon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Balloon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Balloon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Balloon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Balloon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Balloon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Green Balloon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Green Balloon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orange Balloon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orange Balloon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Orange Balloon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Orange Balloon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pink Balloon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pink Balloon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Pink Balloon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Pink Balloon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Balloon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Balloon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Red Balloon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Red Balloon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Balloon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Balloon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Yellow Balloon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Yellow Balloon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Firework Rocket.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Green Firework Rocket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Firework Rocket.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Purple Firework Rocket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Firework Rocket.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Red Firework Rocket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Firework Rocket.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Yellow Firework Rocket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rainbow Firework Rocket.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Rainbow Firework Rocket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Anniversary Order.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Anniversary Order.gif]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Anniversary Order]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Anniversary Order]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 5.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Furniture & Decoration]]. | Go back to [[Furniture & Decoration]]. |
Revision as of 12:25, 5 August 2022
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Wall Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Cuckoo Clock | 8.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Hangable Blackboard | — | Medivia Store | |
Picture (Landscape) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Portrait) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Still Life) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Edged) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Oval) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Round) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
Various Decorations
Go back to Furniture & Decoration.