Difference between revisions of "Regular Quests"
From Medivia Online Wiki
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[Lucindel]] | | [[Lucindel]] | ||
| 100 [[Gold Coin|gp]], 500 Experience | | 100 [[Gold Coin|gp]], 500 Experience | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cayman's Emeralds Quest]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 8 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | No | |||
| South of [[Eschen]] | |||
| 2 [[Small Emerald]]s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Battle Axe Quest]] | | [[Battle Axe Quest]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 77: | ||
| [[Eschen]] | | [[Eschen]] | ||
| [[Battle Axe]] | | [[Battle Axe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Infiltration of Rogue Camp]] | | [[Infiltration of Rogue Camp]] |
Revision as of 00:02, 25 September 2022
Go back to Quests.