Difference between revisions of "Regular Quests"
From Medivia Online Wiki
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blacksmith's Supplies Quest]] | | [[Blacksmith's Supplies Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 8 | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scale Armor Quest]] | | [[Scale Armor Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 8 | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Problem in the Stables]] | | [[Problem in the Stables]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 8 | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delayed Delivery]] | | [[Delayed Delivery]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 8 | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Displeased Tanner]] | | [[Displeased Tanner]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 8 | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Boredom of the Hermit]] | | [[Boredom of the Hermit]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 8 | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Lost Equipment]] | | [[The Lost Equipment]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 8 | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silk Thieves Quest]] | | [[Silk Thieves Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 8 | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cayman's Emeralds Quest]] | | [[Cayman's Emeralds Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 8 | | style="text-align: center" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Battle Axe Quest]] | | [[Battle Axe Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 | | style="text-align: center" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Infiltration of Rogue Camp]] | | [[Infiltration of Rogue Camp]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 | | style="text-align: center" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
| [[Arak]] | | [[Arak]] | ||
| 100 [[Gold Coin|gp]], 500 Experience | | 100 [[Gold Coin|gp]], 500 Experience | ||
|- | |||
| [[Honeycomb Ale Quest]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | No | |||
| [[Arak]] | |||
| 100 [[Gold Coin|gp]], 700 Experience | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Snake Charmer Quest]] | | [[Snake Charmer Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | | style="text-align: center" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
| [[Arak]] | | [[Arak]] | ||
| [[Serpent Scepter]] | | [[Serpent Scepter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beehive Quest]] | | [[Beehive Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | | style="text-align: center" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frost Troll Cave Quest]] | | [[Frost Troll Cave Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | | style="text-align: center" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elvish Crypt Quest]] | | [[Elvish Crypt Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | | style="text-align: center" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Potion Brewer Quest]] | | [[Potion Brewer Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | | style="text-align: center" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thoris Catacombs Key]] | | [[Thoris Catacombs Key]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | | style="text-align: center" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rogue Camp Quest]] | | [[Rogue Camp Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | | style="text-align: center" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blood Herb Quest]] | | [[Blood Herb Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | | style="text-align: center" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Exploring the North Quest]] | | [[Exploring the North Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | | style="text-align: center" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Witch Hideout Quest]] | | [[Witch Hideout Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 20 | | style="text-align: center" | 20 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Iron Hammer Quest]] | | [[Iron Hammer Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 20 | | style="text-align: center" | 20 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gold Coins Quest]] | | [[Gold Coins Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 20 | | style="text-align: center" | 20 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Desert Dungeon Quest]] | | [[Desert Dungeon Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 20 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 20 | | style="text-align: center" | 20 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Axe Ring Quest]] | | [[Axe Ring Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | | style="text-align: center" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Longsword Quest]] | | [[Longsword Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
|style="text-align: center" | 25 | |style="text-align: center" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Giant Smithhammer Quest]] | | [[Giant Smithhammer Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 30 | | style="text-align: center" | 30 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cyclops Tower Quest]] | | [[Cyclops Tower Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 30 | | style="text-align: center" | 30 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mylvalone Quest]] | | [[Mylvalone Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 35 | | style="text-align: center" | 35 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Devil Helmet Quest]] | | [[Devil Helmet Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 30 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 35 | | style="text-align: center" | 35 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naginata Quest]] | | [[Naginata Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 40 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 40 | | style="text-align: center" | 40 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Noble Armor Quest]] | | [[Noble Armor Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 35 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 35 | | style="text-align: center" | 35 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elephant Shield Quest]] | | [[Elephant Shield Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 40 | | style="text-align: center" | 40 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crusader Helmet Quest]] | | [[Crusader Helmet Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 35 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 40 | | style="text-align: center" | 40 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mad Mage Room Quest]] | | [[Mad Mage Room Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 40 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 40 | | style="text-align: center" | 40 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tower of Eternal Energy Quest]] | | [[Tower of Eternal Energy Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 40 | | style="text-align: center" | 40 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
| Najari desert dungeon, south of [[Eschen]] | | Najari desert dungeon, south of [[Eschen]] | ||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dead Archer Quest]] | | [[Dead Archer Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 45 | | style="text-align: center" | 45 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Devil's Pit Quest]] | | [[Devil's Pit Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | | style="text-align: center" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 40 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
| Far west of [[Lucindel]] | | Far west of [[Lucindel]] | ||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Black Knight Quest]] | | [[Black Knight Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 50 | | style="text-align: center" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dwarf Hell Quest]] | | [[Dwarf Hell Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 32 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
| Dwarven Hell | | Dwarven Hell | ||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orc Fortress Quest]] | | [[Orc Fortress Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 40 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60 | | style="text-align: center" | 60 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bright Sword Quest]] | | [[Bright Sword Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 45 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60 | | style="text-align: center" | 60 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naginata Quest]] | | [[Naginata Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 40 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 70 | | style="text-align: center" | 70 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cave of Trolls Quest]] | | [[Cave of Trolls Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | ?? | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 80 | | style="text-align: center" | 80 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deeper Vilias Quest]] | | [[Deeper Vilias Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 80 | | style="text-align: center" | 80 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The One Below Quest]] | | [[The One Below Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 60 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 100 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No | ||
| East of [[Thoris]] | | East of [[Thoris]] | ||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon Maze Quest]] | | [[Dragon Maze Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 55 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 | | style="text-align: center" | 150 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | No | | style="text-align: center" | No |
Revision as of 01:08, 25 September 2022
Go back to Quests.