Difference between revisions of "Golden Boots"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Boots | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">http://wiki.mediviastats.info/images/c/ca/Golden_boots.png</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Golden Boots</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Armor:''' | ||
| | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 31.0 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| <span class="wiki_link">None.</span | | Negotiable gp. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| <span class="wiki_link">None.</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> '''Note:''' They are the best boots, part of the [[ | ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> '''Note:''' They are the best boots, part of the [[Golden_Set|Golden Set]] and the [[Dream_Set|Dream Set]]. These boots were awarded a long time ago to player [[https://medivia.online/community/character/Varas https://medivia.online/community/character/Varas] Varas[[Golden_Boots_History|Golden Boots History]]<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Boots|Boots]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 19:16, 29 July 2018
Boots | |
Golden Boots | |
Armor: | 4 |
Weight: | 31.0 oz |
Loot Value: | Negotiable gp. |
Dropped by: | None. |
Players only.
Sell to:
Players only.
Note: They are the best boots, part of the Golden Set and the Dream Set. These boots were awarded a long time ago to player [https://medivia.online/community/character/Varas VarasGolden Boots History
Boots