Difference between revisions of "Test"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="border-color: rgb(234, 236, 240);" | '''Server''' | ||
| | ! style="border-color: rgb(234, 236, 240);" | '''Exp''' | ||
! style="border-color: rgb(234, 236, 240);" | '''Loot''' | |||
! style="border-color: rgb(234, 236, 240);" | '''Skill''' | |||
! style="border-color: rgb(234, 236, 240);" | '''Magic''' | |||
! style="border-color: rgb(234, 236, 240);" | '''Regen''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Prophecy:''' | ||
| | | Medivian 1x | ||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
|- | |||
| '''Legacy:''' | |||
| Medivian 1x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
|- | |||
| '''Destiny''' | |||
| Medivian 1x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pendulum:''' | |||
| [[Pendulum_Experience_Stages|Staged]] | |||
| 3x | |||
| 4x | |||
| 3x | |||
| 4x | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div class="large"> | <div class="large"> |
Revision as of 13:32, 9 February 2019
Server | Exp | Loot | Skill | Magic | Regen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prophecy: | Medivian 1x | 1x | 2x | 1x | 2x |
Legacy: | Medivian 1x | 1x | 2x | 1x | 2x |
Destiny | Medivian 1x | 1x | 2x | 1x | 2x |
Pendulum: | Staged | 3x | 4x | 3x | 4x |
Medivia Online is an old-school MMORPG game created by the company ComadSoft, which can be downloaded here.
This wiki is devoted to Medivia.