Difference between revisions of "Grant"
From Medivia Online Wiki
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Npc| name=Grant| image=File:npc name.png| location=Eschen, South of Temple.| job=General Goods Seller| note=If you are looking for rope, shovel, backpack or other...") |
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
note=If you are looking for rope, shovel, backpack or other basic equipment, it's the place you are looking for!| | note=If you are looking for rope, shovel, backpack or other basic equipment, it's the place you are looking for!| | ||
}} | }} | ||
Sells | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Name | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shovel.png]] | |||
| [[Shovel]] | |||
| 50gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pick.gif]] | |||
| [[Pick]] | |||
| 50gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Scythe.png]] | |||
| [[Scythe]] | |||
| 50gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bag.png]] | |||
| [[Bag]] | |||
| 5gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rope.png]] | |||
| [[Rope]] | |||
| 50gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Backpacks.gif]] | |||
| [[Backpack]] | |||
| 20gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Plate]] | |||
| 6gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Fishing Rod]] | |||
| 150gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cup]] | |||
| 3gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Football.png]] | |||
| [[Football]] | |||
| 111gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Torch.png]] | |||
| [[Torch]] | |||
| 2gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Jug]] | |||
| 10gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Machete]] | |||
| 40gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Watch]] | |||
| 20gp | |||
|} | |||
<br/> <br/> [[Eschen NPCs]]</div> | <br/> <br/> [[Eschen NPCs]]</div> |
Revision as of 13:20, 30 July 2020
File:Npc name.png | Grant |
---|---|
Location: | Eschen, South of Temple. |
Occupation: | General Goods Seller |
Notes: | If you are looking for rope, shovel, backpack or other basic equipment, it's the place you are looking for! |
Sells
Item | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Shovel | 50gp | |
Pick | 50gp | |
Scythe | 50gp | |
Bag | 5gp | |
Rope | 50gp | |
Backpack | 20gp | |
Plate | 6gp | |
Fishing Rod | 150gp | |
Cup | 3gp | |
Football | 111gp | |
Torch | 2gp | |
Jug | 10gp | |
Machete | 40gp | |
Watch | 20gp |