Difference between revisions of "Test2"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" width="50%" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 25: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" width="50%" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-top: 0px;" | |||
|- | |||
! <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Server'''</span> | |||
! <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Exp'''</span> | |||
! <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Loot'''</span> | |||
! <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Skill'''</span> | |||
! <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''ML'''</span> | |||
! <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Regen'''</span> | |||
! <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Launch Date'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:France.jpg|20px]] '''Legacy''' | |||
| 2x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
| 29/07/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:France.jpg|20px]] '''Prophecy''' | |||
| 2x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
| 19/12/2018 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:France.jpg|20px]] '''Purity''' | |||
| [[Pendulum_Experience_Stages|Staged]] | |||
| 3x | |||
| 8x | |||
| 3x | |||
| 4x | |||
| 21/08/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Canada.jpg|20px]] '''Destiny''' | |||
| 2x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
| 11/02/2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Canada.jpg|20px]] '''Unity''' | |||
| 2x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
| 1x | |||
| 2x | |||
| 13/12/2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Canada.jpg|20px]] '''Pendulum''' | |||
| [[Pendulum_Experience_Stages|Staged]] | |||
| 3x | |||
| 8x | |||
| 3x | |||
| 4x | |||
| 01/12/2017 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" | <span style="color:#ffffff;">'''Join our Discord servers!'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" | [[File:MediviaWikiDiscord.png|150px|MediviaWikiDiscord.png|link=https://discord.gg/zesWsvF]][[File:OfficialMediviaDiscord.png|150px|OfficialMediviaDiscord.png|link=https://discord.gg/medivia]] | |||
|} | |||
} |
Revision as of 22:44, 22 August 2020
|
} |