Difference between revisions of "Drolgruth"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(added hf legs and armor) |
|||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Heavy Truncheon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Heavy Truncheon.png]] | ||
| [[Heavy Truncheon]] | | [[Heavy Truncheon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 300,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hellforged legs.png]] | |||
| [[Hellforged Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 300,000 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 300,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 281: | Line 285: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dreadweave Robe.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dreadweave Robe.png]] | ||
| [[Dreadweave Robe]] | | [[Dreadweave Robe]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 600,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hellforged armor.png]] | |||
| [[Hellforged Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 600,000 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 600,000 gp | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:04, 11 May 2022
Drolgruth | |
---|---|
Location: | Can appear in one of two different locations in Sheol each day. One location is past the Key 9966 gate and then south down a hole in the lava area, and the other is somewhere beyond the Black Gate. |
Occupation: | Sheol Merchant |
Notes: | Drolgruth buys a wide variety of very and extremely rare items. |