Difference between revisions of "Ellara"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {| class="mainpage1" | ||
|- | |||
| | | valign="top" width="1%" | | ||
| | | valign="top" width="47%" | | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="3" | <big>'''Sells:'''</big> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center" | '''Image:''' | ||
| | ! style="text-align: left" | '''Name:''' | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center" | '''Price:''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Arrow.gif]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Arrow]] | |||
| | | style="text-align: center" | 2 gp | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bolt.gif]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: left" | [[Bolt]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | 3 gp | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hunting Arrow.gif]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: left" | [[Hunting Arrow]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hunting Bolt.gif]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: left" | [[Hunting Bolt]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | 10 gp | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bow.png]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: left" | [[Bow]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | 400 gp | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crossbow.png]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: left" | [[Crossbow]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | 500 gp | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spear.png]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: left" | [[Spear]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | 10 gp | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Throwing Knife.gif]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: left" | [[Throwing Knife]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | 25 gp | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wooden Spear.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Wooden Spear]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Throwing Star.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Throwing Star]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 50 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Headhunter Spear.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Headhunter Spear]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 50 gp | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" width="2%" | | |||
| valign="top" width="47%" | | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | <big>'''Buys:'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Image:''' | |||
! style="text-align: left" | '''Name:''' | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Price:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bow.png]] | |||
| [[Bow]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 130 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crossbow.png]] | |||
| [[Crossbow]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 160 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spear.png]] | |||
| [[Spear]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Throwing Knife.gif]] | |||
| [[Throwing Knife]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Throwing Star.gif]] | |||
| [[Throwing Star]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Headhunter Spear.png]] | |||
| [[Headhunter Spear]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 12 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Armor.png]] | |||
| [[Bone Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Magician Robe.png]] | |||
| [[Magician Robe]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 8,500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Skeleton Armor.png]] | |||
| [[Skeleton Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 70,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ent Armor.png]] | |||
| [[Ent Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 68,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crocodile Armor.png]] | |||
| [[Crocodile Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 9,700 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fetish Wand.png]] | |||
| [[Fetish Wand]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 42,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blood Staff Hilt.png]] | |||
| [[Blood Staff Hilt]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 54,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Adventurer Boots.png]] | |||
| [[Adventurer Boots]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6,500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ent Boots.png]] | |||
| [[Ent Boots]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 37,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Explorer Boots.png]] | |||
| [[Explorer Boots]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 13,200 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Magician Boots.png]] | |||
| [[Magician Boots]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4,500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Skeleton Boots.png]] | |||
| [[Skeleton Boots]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 55,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Panther Helmet.png]] | |||
| [[Panther Helmet]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 44,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Magician Hood.png]] | |||
| [[Magician Hood]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6,000 gp | |||
|-v | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ent Mask.png]] | |||
| [[Ent Mask]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 58,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Skeleton Mask.png]] | |||
| [[Skeleton Mask]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 58,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Panda Hairband.png]] | |||
| [[Panda Hairband]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crocodile Helmet.png]] | |||
| [[Crocodile Helmet]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Jaguar Skirt.png]] | |||
| [[Jaguar Skirt]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3,200 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Magician Legs.png]] | |||
| [[Magician Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 7,400 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ent Legs.png]] | |||
| [[Ent Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 64,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crocodile Legs.png]] | |||
| [[Crocodile Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 7,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Skeleton Legs.png]] | |||
| [[Skeleton Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 62,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:The Bonecrusher.png]] | |||
| [[The Bonecrusher]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 40,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:The Carnage.png]] | |||
| [[The Carnage]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 80,000 gp | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:23, 16 May 2023
Ellara | |
---|---|
Location: | Khea, Luana |
Occupation: | Fletcher, Trader and Crafter |
Notes: | She sells and buys distance weaponry. She also buys most jungle rares. She can also 'craft' many items for you from creature products found on the island. She is in the tower in the south west part of Khea. |
Crafts
|
|