Difference between revisions of "Tenebraex"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
loot=?| | loot=?| | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="table1" | |||
| valign="top" width="50%" | | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center" colspan="2" | <big>'''Possible Rewards:'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
! Image: | |||
! Name: | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Mastermind shield.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Mastermind Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden legs.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Golden Legs]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elite Knight Helmet.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Elite Knight Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elite Knight Armor.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Elite Knight Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elite Knight Legs.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Elite Knight Legs]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elite Knight Boots.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Elite Knight Boots]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crescent Bow.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Crescent Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crescent Mace.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Crescent Mace]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crescent Axe.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Crescent Axe]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crescent Sword.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Crescent Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Magic plate armor new.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Magic Plate Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blessed Pendant.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Blessed Pendant]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:dawnlight.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dawnlight]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Angelic boots.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Angelic Boots]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Angelic helmet.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Angelic Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Angelic platemail.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Angelic Platemail]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Imagemissing.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| and others? | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" width="20%" | | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:07, 10 September 2023
Hit Points: 1,000,000~? Experience: 350,000 Summon: -- Convince: -- | |
---|---|
Abilities: | ??? |
Pushable: | ❌ |
Push Objects: | ✔️ |
Est. Max Damage: | ??? HP per turn |
Immune To: | ??? |
Neutral To: | ??? |
Task: | 1 (The White Light Faction) |
Note: | A powerful boss part of the White Light Faction in Aividem, details unknown. |
Loot: | ? |
Location: | Aividem |
Go back to Creatures.