Difference between revisions of "Hargin"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) (Created page with " {{Npc| name=Hargin| image=File:Hargin.png| location=Mittenhoff| job=Engineer| note=}} <br/> <br/> Mittenhoff NPCs</div>") |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
job=Engineer| | job=Engineer| | ||
note=}} | note=}} | ||
{| class="mainpage1" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" width="5%" | | |||
| valign="top" width="90%" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | <big>'''Sells:'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Image:''' | |||
! style="text-align: left" | '''Name:''' | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Price:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Minecart Ticket.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Minecart Ticket|[SB] Golden Minecart Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 [[File:Silver Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Minecart Ticket.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Minecart Ticket|[SB] Golden Minecart Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 7 [[File:Golden Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Minecart Ticket.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Minecart Ticket|[SB] Golden Minecart Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5 [[File:Crystal Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Minecart Ticket.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Minecart Ticket|[SB] Golden Minecart Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Minecart Ticket.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Minecart Ticket|Golden Minecart Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 [[File:Golden Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Minecart Ticket.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Minecart Ticket|Golden Minecart Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 7 [[File:Crystal Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Minecart Ticket.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Minecart Ticket|Golden Minecart Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:General's Ring of Warding.png]] | |||
| [[General's Ring of Warding]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 [[File:Crystal Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:General's Ring of Warding.png]] | |||
| [[General's Ring of Warding]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Dwarf Warmaster Outfit|[SB] Dwarf Warmaster Outfit Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Dwarf Warmaster Outfit|[SB] Dwarf Warmaster First Addon Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Dwarf Warmaster Outfit|Dwarf Warmaster Outfit Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Dwarf Warmaster Outfit|Dwarf Warmaster First Addon Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 20 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" width="5%" | | |||
|} | |||
<br/> <br/> [[Mittenhoff_NPCs|Mittenhoff NPCs]]</div> | <br/> <br/> [[Mittenhoff_NPCs|Mittenhoff NPCs]]</div> |
Revision as of 20:54, 22 October 2023
Hargin | |
---|---|
Location: | Mittenhoff |
Occupation: | Engineer |