Difference between revisions of "Repeatable Quests"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="text-align: center" |Wednesday | | style="text-align: center" |Wednesday | ||
| 8 missions of [[Jungle Sickness Quest]]. | | 8 missions of [[Jungle Sickness Quest]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Crystal Mines Brewery]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center" |Wednesday | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:42, 27 October 2023
Luana Quests
Name: | Required Level: | Recommended Level: | Reset: | Requirements: |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hungry Elephant | None. | 8 | Everyday | None. |
Temple of Agavan | 100 | 140 | Wednesday | 8 missions of Jungle Sickness Quest. |
The Crystal Mines Brewery | 50 | 50 | Wednesday | None. |