Difference between revisions of "Sapphire Amulet"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: center" | Amulets<br /> | <br /> |- | <div style="text-align: center">[...") |
Rocco hung (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Amulets | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Sapphire amulet new.png|RTENOTITLE]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Sapphire Amulet</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Armor:''' | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Charges:''' | ||
| | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 5.2 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None | | Negotiable gp. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> '''Note:''' Obtainable only by doing the [[ | <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> '''Note:''' Obtainable only by doing the [[Item_Tasks|Grorlam task]]. Provides 3 armor.<br/> <br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Amulets|Amulets]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 01:25, 15 April 2018
Amulets | |
Sapphire Amulet | |
Attributes: | None. |
Armor: | 3 |
Charges: | None. |
Weight: | 5.2 oz |
Loot Value: | Negotiable gp. |
Dropped by: | None |
Buy from:
Players only.
Sell to:
Players only.
Note: Obtainable only by doing the Grorlam task. Provides 3 armor.
Amulets