Difference between revisions of "Ancient Backpack"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: center" | Containers<br /> | style="text-align: center" | <br /> |- | <...") |
Rocco hung (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Containers | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Ancient backpack new.png|RTENOTITLE]]</div> | ||
| <span style=" | | <span style="font-size: 24.45px">Ancient Backpack</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| <span style="background-color: #d5d6d8">30 item spaces.</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 18 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped By:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None | | Negotiable gp | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped By:''' | |||
| None | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''''Buy from:'''''<br /> ''Players Only.''<br /> <br /> '''''Sell to:'''''<br /> ''Players Only.''<br /> <br /> '''Note:''' It is the largest container on Medivia. Ancient Backpack is only obtainable through [[ | <br/> '''''Buy from:'''''<br/> ''Players Only.''<br/> <br/> '''''Sell to:'''''<br/> ''Players Only.''<br/> <br/> '''Note:''' It is the largest container on Medivia. Ancient Backpack is only obtainable through [[The_Plaguebringers_of_Abukir|The Plaguebringers of Abukir]] Quest.<br/> <br/> [[Containers|Containers]]</div> |
Revision as of 20:18, 15 April 2018
Containers | |
Ancient Backpack | |
Attributes: | 30 item spaces. |
Weight: | 18 oz. |
Loot Value: | Negotiable gp |
Dropped By: | None |
Buy from:
Players Only.
Sell to:
Players Only.
Note: It is the largest container on Medivia. Ancient Backpack is only obtainable through The Plaguebringers of Abukir Quest.
Containers