Difference between revisions of "Game Tokens"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Cleanup) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
You can find numerous | You can find numerous game halls in Medivia where players can engage in various board games and competitions. This item page includes Medivia's game tokens. | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| 5.0 oz | | 5.0 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Black | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Black Castle.gif]] | ||
| [[Black | | [[Black Castle]] | ||
| 5.0 oz | | 5.0 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 23: | ||
| 5.0 oz | | 5.0 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Black | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Black Knight.gif]] | ||
| [[Black | | [[Black Knight (Item)|Black Knight]] | ||
| 5.0 oz | | 5.0 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 38: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Black Queen]] | | [[Black Queen]] | ||
| 5.0 oz | | 5.0 oz | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Black Token.gif]] | |||
| [[Black Token]] | |||
| 5.0 oz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dice.gif]] | |||
| [[Dice]] | |||
| 20.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Dice.png]] | |||
| [[Red Dice]] | |||
| 20.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Football.gif]] | |||
| [[Football]] | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Tic-Tac-Toe Token (O).gif]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Tic-Tac-Toe Token (O).gif]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 65: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:White Castle.gif]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:White Castle.gif]] | ||
| [[White Castle]] | | [[White Castle]] | ||
| 5.0 oz | | 5.0 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 73: | Line 81: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:White Queen.gif]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:White Queen.gif]] | ||
| [[White Queen]] | | [[White Queen]] | ||
| 5.0 oz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:White Token.gif]] | |||
| [[White Token]] | |||
| 5.0 oz | | 5.0 oz | ||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Items]]. | Go back to [[Items]]. |
Latest revision as of 02:36, 4 March 2024
You can find numerous game halls in Medivia where players can engage in various board games and competitions. This item page includes Medivia's game tokens.
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Black Bishop | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
Black Castle | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
Black King | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
Black Knight | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
Black Pawn | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
Black Queen | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
Black Token | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
Dice | 20.0 oz. |
![]() |
Red Dice | 20.0 oz. |
![]() |
Football | N/A |
![]() |
Tic-Tac-Toe Token (O) | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
Tic-Tac-Toe Token (X) | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
White Bishop | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
White Castle | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
White King | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
White Knight | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
White Pawn | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
White Queen | 5.0 oz |
![]() |
White Token | 5.0 oz |
Go back to Items.