Difference between revisions of "Game Tokens"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Black Castle.gif]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Black Castle.gif]] | ||
| [[Black Castle]] | | [[Black Castle]] | ||
| 5.0 oz | | 5.0 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 33: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Black Queen.gif]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Black Queen.gif]] | ||
| [[Black Queen]] | | [[Black Queen]] | ||
| 5.0 oz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Black Token.gif]] | |||
| [[Black Token]] | |||
| 5.0 oz | | 5.0 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dice.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dice.gif]] | ||
| [[Dice]] | | [[Dice]] | ||
| 20.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Dice.png]] | |||
| [[Red Dice]] | |||
| 20.0 oz. | | 20.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 61: | Line 65: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:White Castle.gif]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:White Castle.gif]] | ||
| [[White Castle]] | | [[White Castle]] | ||
| 5.0 oz | | 5.0 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:White Queen.gif]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:White Queen.gif]] | ||
| [[White Queen]] | | [[White Queen]] | ||
| 5.0 oz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:White Token.gif]] | |||
| [[White Token]] | |||
| 5.0 oz | | 5.0 oz | ||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Items]]. | Go back to [[Items]]. |
Latest revision as of 02:36, 4 March 2024
You can find numerous game halls in Medivia where players can engage in various board games and competitions. This item page includes Medivia's game tokens.
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
Black Bishop | 5.0 oz | |
Black Castle | 5.0 oz | |
Black King | 5.0 oz | |
Black Knight | 5.0 oz | |
Black Pawn | 5.0 oz | |
Black Queen | 5.0 oz | |
Black Token | 5.0 oz | |
Dice | 20.0 oz. | |
Red Dice | 20.0 oz. | |
Football | N/A | |
Tic-Tac-Toe Token (O) | 5.0 oz | |
Tic-Tac-Toe Token (X) | 5.0 oz | |
White Bishop | 5.0 oz | |
White Castle | 5.0 oz | |
White King | 5.0 oz | |
White Knight | 5.0 oz | |
White Pawn | 5.0 oz | |
White Queen | 5.0 oz | |
White Token | 5.0 oz |
Go back to Items.