Difference between revisions of "Celebril's Tower"
(11 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
!Obtained from | !Obtained from | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Small Sapphire.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Small Sapphire]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Small Ruby.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Small Ruby]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Small Amethyst.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Small Amethyst]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Platinum Coin.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Platinum Coin]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Small Zircon.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Small Zircon]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Polished Sapphire.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Polished Sapphire]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Polished Amethyst.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Polished Amethyst]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Polished Ruby.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Polished Ruby]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blizzard Core.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Blizzard Core]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Glacial Chakram.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Glacial Chakram]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Storm Crystals.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Storm Crystals]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Stone skin amulet.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Stone Skin Amulet]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Red Gem.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Red Gem]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ring of Healing1.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Ring of Healing]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Staff of Might.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Staff of Might]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fireweaver.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Fireweaver]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magician Boots.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Magician Boots]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magician Hood.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Magician Hood]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Stormcaller.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Stormcaller]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magician Legs.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Magician Legs]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magician Robe.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Magician Robe]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Frostwarden.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Frostwarden]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ring of the Sky.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Ring of the Sky]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electric Helmet.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Electric Helmet]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Azure Gem.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Azure Gem]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blue robe.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Blue Robe]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electric Legs.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Electric Legs]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electric Armor.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Electric Armor]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Golden Armor.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Golden Armor]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Violet Gem.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Violet Gem]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Golden Legs.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Golden Legs]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tapestry1.png|32px]] | |||
|Tapestry1 | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tapestry2.png|32px]] | |||
|Tapestry2 | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tempest Boots.png]] | |||
|[[Tempest Boots]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Falcon Backpack.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Falcon Backpack]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Falcon Helmet.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Falcon Helmet]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Falcon Necklace.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Falcon Necklace]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Meteorite Pick Fragment.png]] | |||
|[[Meteorite Pick Fragment]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|Lion Statue(?) | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|Pedestal (?) | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|File:Royal Blue Tapestry.gif|32px | |||
|Royal Blue Tapestry | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|File:?.png|32px | |||
|grey shard/crystal | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zephyr Wand.gif]] | |||
|[[Zephyr Wand]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 517: | ||
<h2>Tokens</h2> | <h2>Tokens</h2> | ||
Tokens earned in Celebril's tower can be exchanged at | Tokens earned in Celebril's tower can be exchanged at NPC [[Natael]]. | ||
<br><br> | <br><br> | ||
Go back to [[Dungeons]]. | Go back to [[Dungeons]]. |
Latest revision as of 13:57, 24 May 2024
Celebril's Tower | ||
---|---|---|
Reward: | ||
Location: | ||
Level required: | 300/330/360/390 | |
Level synch: | 325/355/385/415 | |
Party size: | 1-4 | |
Time limit: | 60 minutes | |
Death penalty: | disabled | |
Repeatable: | weekly | |
Reset day: | wednesday | |
Be prepared to face: |
Rewards
Image | Name | Difficulty | Rarity | Obtained from |
---|---|---|---|---|
Small Sapphire | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Small Ruby | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Small Amethyst | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Platinum Coin | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Small Zircon | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Polished Sapphire | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Polished Amethyst | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Polished Ruby | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Blizzard Core | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Glacial Chakram | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Storm Crystals | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Stone Skin Amulet | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Red Gem | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Ring of Healing | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Staff of Might | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Fireweaver | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Magician Boots | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Magician Hood | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Stormcaller | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Magician Legs | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Magician Robe | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Frostwarden | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Ring of the Sky | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Electric Helmet | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Azure Gem | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Blue Robe | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Electric Legs | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Electric Armor | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Golden Armor | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Violet Gem | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Golden Legs | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
File:Tapestry1.png | Tapestry1 | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
File:Tapestry2.png | Tapestry2 | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Tempest Boots | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Falcon Backpack | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Falcon Helmet | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Falcon Necklace | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Meteorite Pick Fragment | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
? | Lion Statue(?) | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
? | Pedestal (?) | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
32px | Royal Blue Tapestry | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
32px | grey shard/crystal | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
Zephyr Wand | Normal+ | ? | part ? | |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? |
Method
Lore
Perched high atop the cloud-kissed Floating Islands, the Citadel of Celebril stands as both a testament to arcane mastery and a monument to corruption. Celebril, once a talented magician of Arcanum whose teleportation experiment went awry, now resides here, a twisted figure wielding the power of the corrupted sky crystals.
Scattered across the Floating Islands, these sky crystals once held the promise of balance and tranquility, but Celebril's malevolent influence has turned them into agents of darkness, driving most of the island's creatures into madness.
It's time to confront Celebril, the unwitting architect of this discord, and restore the delicate harmony of the Floating Islands by thwarting his dark machinations.
Tokens
Tokens earned in Celebril's tower can be exchanged at NPC Natael.
Go back to Dungeons.