Difference between revisions of "Flour"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
Nanabanana (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Food | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">[[File:Flour.png|RTENOTITLE]]</span><br/> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.45px">Flour</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | Stackable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 5.00 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None. | | Negotiable gp. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from: | <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'</span>''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Buy from:</span><br/> '''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>'''<br/> <br/> <span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Sell to:</span><br/> '''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>'''<br/> <br/> ''Note'''''':''' Product of using [[Wheat|wheat]] in a millstone. Required for making [[Bread|bread]].<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Food_(item)|Food (item)]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 07:53, 28 November 2018
Food | |
Flour | |
Attributes: | Stackable |
Weight: | 5.00 oz. |
Loot Value: | Negotiable gp. |
Dropped by: | None. |
'Buy from:
Players only.
Sell to:
Players only.
Note': Product of using wheat in a millstone. Required for making bread.
Food (item)