Difference between revisions of "Draculd"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Iamlinkalot (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! Price | ! Price | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pirate_Sabre|Pirate Sabre]] | |||
| 95 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Worn_Out_Pirate_Tabard|Worn Out Pirate Tabard]] | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red_Skirt|Red Skirt]] | | [[Red_Skirt|Red Skirt]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |||
| [[Worn_Out_Pirate_Beater|Worn Out Pirate Beater]] | |||
| 200 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cursed_Gold_Coin|Cursed Gold Coin]] | |||
| 250 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Worn_Out_Pirate_Cape|Worn Out Pirate Cape]] | |||
| 250 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frost_Dagger|Frost Dagger]] | | [[Frost_Dagger|Frost Dagger]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 44: | ||
| [[Alpha_Wolf_Tooth_Chain|Alpha Wolf Tooth Chain]] | | [[Alpha_Wolf_Tooth_Chain|Alpha Wolf Tooth Chain]] | ||
| 1,000 gp | | 1,000 gp | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pirate_Eye_Patch|Pirate Eye Patch]] | |||
| 1,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pirate_Hand_Hook|Pirate Hand Hook]] | |||
| 1,500 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Permafrost_Morningstar|Permafrost Morningstar]] | | [[Permafrost_Morningstar|Permafrost Morningstar]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Permafrost_Crystal|Permafrost Crystal]] | | [[Permafrost_Crystal|Permafrost Crystal]] | ||
| 3,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pirate_Skull_Belt|Pirate Skull Belt]] | |||
| 3,000 gp | | 3,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 80: | ||
| [[Crystallized_Club|Crystallized Club]] | | [[Crystallized_Club|Crystallized Club]] | ||
| 13,000 gp | | 13,000 gp | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pirate_Bandana|Pirate Bandana]] | |||
| 15,000 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yellow_Robe|Yellow Robe]] | | [[Yellow_Robe|Yellow Robe]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fire_Hammer|Fire Hammer]] | | [[Fire_Hammer|Fire Hammer]] | ||
| 20,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pirate_Hat|Pirate Hat]] | |||
| 20,000 gp | | 20,000 gp | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 11:18, 15 October 2019
![]() | Draculd |
---|---|
Location: | Venore, Lightbringer's Garrison |
Occupation: | Trader |
Notes: | You need to finish 1st mission in The Lightbringer Faction to be able to trade with him. |
Buys
Item | Price |
---|---|
Pirate Sabre | 95 gp |
Worn Out Pirate Tabard | 100 gp |
Red Skirt | 150 gp |
Worn Out Pirate Beater | 200 gp |
Cursed Gold Coin | 250 gp |
Worn Out Pirate Cape | 250 gp |
Frost Dagger | 800 gp |
Permafrost Longsword | 900 gp |
Wendigo Staff | 900 gp |
Alpha Wolf Tooth Chain | 1,000 gp |
Pirate Eye Patch | 1,000 gp |
Pirate Hand Hook | 1,500 gp |
Permafrost Morningstar | 1,600 gp |
Plaguespreader Rod | 2,000 gp |
Permafrost Crystal | 3,000 gp |
Pirate Skull Belt | 3,000 gp |
Red Tunic | 5,000 gp |
Permafrost Stone | 7,000 gp |
Soul Reaper | 7,500 gp |
Crystallized Sword | 10,000 gp |
Crystallized Axe | 11,000 gp |
Crystallized Club | 13,000 gp |
Pirate Bandana | 15,000 gp |
Yellow Robe | 18,000 gp |
Golden Staff | 20,000 gp |
Fire Hammer | 20,000 gp |
Pirate Hat | 20,000 gp |
Permafrost Robe | 26,000 gp |
Plaguespreader Robe | 26,000 gp |
Lightbringer Helmet | 40,000 gp |