Difference between revisions of "Medivia Store"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Premium scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Premium scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Premium Scroll]] | | [[Premium_Scroll|Premium Scroll]] | ||
| 100 [[Medivia | | 100 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Temple Scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Temple Scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| 20x [[Temple Scroll]] | | 20x [[Temple_Scroll|Temple Scroll]] | ||
| 100 [[Medivia | | 100 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wisdom scroll.png]] | | [[File:Wisdom scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Wisdom Scroll]] | | [[Wisdom_Scroll|Wisdom Scroll]] | ||
| 35 [[Medivia | | 35 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Premium house scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Premium house scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Premium House Scroll]] | | [[Premium_House_Scroll|Premium House Scroll]] | ||
| 435 [[Medivia | | 435 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:House scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:House scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[House Scroll]] | | [[House_Scroll|House Scroll]] | ||
| 290 [[Medivia | | 290 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Planting Pot]] | | [[Planting_Pot|Planting Pot]] | ||
| 150 [[Medivia | | 150 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Cooking Oven]] | | [[Cooking_Oven|Cooking Oven]] | ||
| 260 [[Medivia | | 260 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Home mailbox.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Home Mailbox] | | [[Home Mailbox]] | ||
| 290 [[Medivia | | 290 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Home depot.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Home Depot]] | | [[Home_Depot|Home Depot]] | ||
| 360 [[Medivia | | 360 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Royal Tapestry]] A-Z, 0-9 | ||
| | | 20 [[Medivia Coin]]s | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
! Price | ! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Quiver (2).png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| | | [[Golden Quiver]] | ||
| | | 270 [[Medivia Coin]]s | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Regular quiver.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Quiver]] | |||
| 20 [[Medivia Coin]]s | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Outfits === | === Outfits and Addons === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 119: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Hellfire Outfit (Outfit) | |||
| 360 [[Medivia Coin]]s | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Hellfire Outift (Addon 1) | |||
| 150 [[Medivia Coin]]s | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| Hellfire Outift (Addon 1) | |||
| 150 [[Medivia Coin]]s | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| Fisherman | |||
| 285 [[Medivia Coin]]s | |||
|} | |} | ||
| |
Revision as of 23:42, 11 June 2019
The Medivia Store is a feature to purchase goods and services using Medivia Coins.
You can purchase Medivia Coins for real life money on the Medivia website and they are assigned to your account when the payment is verified.
You can retrieve them by using !scroll command on Default channel. Or you can purchase them in-game using Gold from other players who wish to sell theirs.
Premium Time applies to the account and Outfits are limited to the character that purchases the product.
House Utilities and House Inferior packages can be unwrapped only in a House.
Offers
Medivia Store offers are sorted by categories.
Premium
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
RTENOTITLE | Premium Scroll | 100 Medivia Coins |
Scrolls
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
20x Temple Scroll | 100 Medivia Coins | |
Wisdom Scroll | 35 Medivia Coins | |
RTENOTITLE | Premium House Scroll | 435 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | House Scroll | 290 Medivia Coins |
House Utilities
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Planting Pot | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Cooking Oven | 260 Medivia Coins | |
Home Mailbox | 290 Medivia Coins | |
Home Depot | 360 Medivia Coins |
House Interior
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Tapestries
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Royal Tapestry A-Z, 0-9 | 20 Medivia Coins |
Utilities
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Golden Quiver | 270 Medivia Coins | |
Quiver | 20 Medivia Coins |
Outfits and Addons
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Hellfire Outfit (Outfit) | 360 Medivia Coins | |
Hellfire Outift (Addon 1) | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Hellfire Outift (Addon 1) | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Fisherman | 285 Medivia Coins |