Difference between revisions of "Medivia Store"
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Frostfire Basin (1)]] | | [[Frostfire_Basin_(1)|Frostfire Basin (1)]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Empty Fire Basin]] | | [[Empty_Fire_Basin|Empty Fire Basin]] | ||
| 5 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 5 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Lava Basin (1)]] | | [[Lava_Basin_(1)|Lava Basin (1)]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Purple Fire Basin]] | | [[Purple_Fire_Basin|Purple Fire Basin]] | ||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Red Fire Basin]] | | [[Red_Fire_Basin|Red Fire Basin]] | ||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Lava Basin (2)]] | | [[Lava_Basin_(2)|Lava Basin (2)]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Fire Basin (1)]] | | [[Fire_Basin_(1)|Fire Basin (1)]] | ||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Frostfire Basin (2)]] | | [[Frostfire_Basin_(2)|Frostfire Basin (2)]] | ||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Fire Basin (2)]] | | [[Fire_Basin_(2)|Fire Basin (2)]] | ||
| 25 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 25 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Fire Basin (3)]] | | [[Fire_Basin_(3)|Fire Basin (3)]] | ||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Fire Basin (4)]] | | [[Fire_Basin_(4)|Fire Basin (4)]] | ||
| 5 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 5 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Green Fire Basin]] | | [[Green_Fire_Basin|Green Fire Basin]] | ||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Frostfire Basin (3)]] | | [[Frostfire_Basin_(3)|Frostfire Basin (3)]] | ||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Fire Basin (5)]] | | [[Fire_Basin_(5)|Fire Basin (5)]] | ||
| 25 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 25 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Fire Basin (6)]] | | [[Fire_Basin_(6)|Fire Basin (6)]] | ||
| 5 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 5 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Large Wildfire Basin]] | | [[Large_Wildfire_Basin|Large Wildfire Basin]] | ||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Small Wildfire Basin]] | | [[Small_Wildfire_Basin|Small Wildfire Basin]] | ||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Small Fire Basin]] | | [[Small_Fire_Basin|Small Fire Basin]] | ||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Large Fire Basin]] | | [[Large_Fire_Basin|Large Fire Basin]] | ||
| 75 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 75 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Empty Blood Basin)]] | | [[Empty_Blood_Basin)|Empty Blood Basin)]] | ||
| 5 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 5 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Hangable Torch (1)]] | ||
| | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Hangable Torch (2)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Hangable Torch (3)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Hangable Torch (4)]] | |||
| 5 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Hangable Purple Torch]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Hangable Green Torch]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Hangable Red Torch]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Hangable Permafrost Torch]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Wall Lamp]] | |||
| 5 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Purple Wall Lamp]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Green Wall Lamp]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Red Wall Lamp]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Permafrost Wall Lamp]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 251: | Line 299: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Price | ! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 285: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Dwarf Slayer Statue (1)]] | ||
| 80 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 80 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Dwarf Slayer Statue (2)]] | ||
| 80 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 80 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 325: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Blue Pillar]] | ||
| 60 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Candle Stick (1)]] | |||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Candle Stick (2)]] | ||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Marble_Podium|Marble Podium]] | | [[Marble_Podium|Marble Podium]] | ||
| | | 35 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ice Podium]] | |||
| 35 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 341: | Line 389: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== '''Tapestries''' === | === '''Decorative Items''' === | ||
---- | |||
==== '''Tapestries''' ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 350: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 1x | | 1x [[Royal Tapestry (Store)]] (A-Z, 0-9) | ||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Black Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Blue Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Red Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Green Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Yellow Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Pink Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|} | |||
==== '''Dolls''' ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Undead Dragon Doll]] | |||
| 100 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Demon Doll]] | |||
| 100 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cyclops Doll]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Fire Devil Doll]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Dragon Doll]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Giant Spider Doll]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Stone Golem Doll]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ancient Scarab Doll]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Blue Djinn Doll]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Abomination Doll]] | |||
| 100 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Yeti Doll]] | |||
| 100 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Lich Doll]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Banshee Doll]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Gargoyle Doll]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Wrigg Doll]] | |||
| 100 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Behemoth Doll]] | |||
| 100 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Dragon Lord Doll]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Green Djinn Doll]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== Others ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Lesser Magic Dust]] | |||
| 25 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Magic Dust]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|} | |||
=== '''Utilities''' === | === '''Utilities''' === | ||
Line 361: | Line 536: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Price | ! Price | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Keychain.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Keychain]] | |||
| 225 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
| 175 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Amulet of Loss]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Instant.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| Blessings | |||
| 100 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Quiver (2).png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Quiver (2).png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 368: | Line 559: | ||
| [[File:Regular quiver.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Regular quiver.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Quiver|Quiver]] | | [[Quiver|Quiver]] | ||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Blue Shovel]] | |||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Red Shovel]] | |||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Blue Rope]] | |||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Red Rope]] | |||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== '''[[Outfits|Outfits]] and Addons''' === | === '''[[Outfits|Outfits]] and Addons''' === |
Revision as of 12:52, 5 October 2019
The Medivia Store is an in-game feature allowing players to purchase goods and services using Medivia Coins.
You can purchase Medivia Coins for real life money on the Medivia website and they are assigned to your account when the payment is verified.
You can retrieve them by using !scroll command on Default channel. Or you can purchase them in-game using Gold from other players who wish to sell theirs.
Premium Time applies to the account and Outfits are limited to the character that purchases the product.
House Utilities and House Interior decorations come in Packages that can only be unwrapped only in a House.
Items such as the Home Depot, Planting Pot and others can be packed up again with an Empty Home Package and moved to other locations.
Your Medivia Coin balance is read straight from your backpack.
List of other premium articles bought for Medivia Coins can be seen here.
Offers
The Medivia Store offers are sorted by categories.
Premium
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Premium Scroll | 100 Medivia Coins |
Scrolls
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Temple Scroll | 4 Medivia Coins | |
20x Temple Scroll | 40 Medivia Coins | |
Wisdom Scroll | 35 Medivia Coins | |
Premium House Scroll | 435 Medivia Coins | |
House Scroll | 290 Medivia Coins |
House Utilities
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Planting Pot | 75 Medivia Coins | |
Cooking Oven | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Home Mailbox | 290 Medivia Coins | |
Home Depot | 360 Medivia Coins | |
Empty Home Package | 2 Medivia Coins |
House Interior
Containers
Coal Basins
Torches
Others
Decorative Items
Tapestries
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
1x Royal Tapestry (Store) (A-Z, 0-9) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Black Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Blue Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Red Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Green Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Yellow Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Pink Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins |
Dolls
Others
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Lesser Magic Dust | 25 Medivia Coins | |
Magic Dust | 50 Medivia Coins |
Utilities
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Keychain | 225 Medivia Coins | |
Mystery Box | 175 Medivia Coins | |
Amulet of Loss | 50 Medivia Coins | |
Blessings | 100 Medivia Coins | |
Golden Quiver | 270 Medivia Coins | |
Quiver | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Blue Shovel | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Red Shovel | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Blue Rope | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Red Rope | 20 Medivia Coins |
Outfits and Addons
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
RTENOTITLE | Hellfire Warrior Outfit (Base) | 360 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE RTENOTITLE | Hellfire Warrior Outfit (Addon 1) | 150 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE RTENOTITLE | Hellfire Warrior Outfit (Addon 2) | 150 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Fisherman | 285 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Wizard | 980 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Marksman (Base) | 560 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Marksman (Addon 1) | 250 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Marksman (Addon 2) | 250 Medivia Coins |