Difference between revisions of "Rubbish"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Rubbish (0.6 oz)]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Rubbish (0.6 oz)]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.6 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 0.6 oz. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Stone]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 410.0 oz. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Rubbish.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Rubbish.gif]] |
Revision as of 16:22, 4 December 2020
This item page will include Medivia's useless items, effectively rubbish, found as daily respawn items on the ground around cities, caves etc.
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
Big Bone | 19.0 oz. | |
Bone | 9.5 oz. | |
Broken Blue Glass | 1.0 oz. | |
Broken Bottle | 1.0 oz. | |
Broken Brown Glass | 2.5 oz. | |
Broken Pottery | 1.8 oz. | |
Broken Sword | 35.0 oz. | |
Burnt Down Firewood | 4.2 oz. | |
Burnt Down Torch | 3.5 oz. | |
Burnt Scroll | 0.4 oz. | |
Dirty Cape | 5.0 oz. | |
Dirty Fur | 2.0 oz. | |
Fish Remains | 1.1 oz. | |
Fishbone | 0.7 oz. | |
Leaves | 0.8 oz. | |
Metal Trash | 3.0 oz. | |
Moldy Cheese | 4.0 oz. | |
Old Twig | 0.5 oz. | |
Rotten Meat | 0.6 oz. | |
Rubbish (0.1 oz) | 0.1 oz. | |
Rubbish (0.5 oz) | 0.5 oz. | |
Rubbish (0.6 oz) | 0.6 oz. | |
Stone | 410.0 oz. | |
Stone Rubbish | 9.8 oz. | |
Torn Book | 11.0 oz. | |
Twigs | 0.8 oz. | |
Used Candelabrum | 45.0 oz. | |
Used Candlestick | 2.0 oz. | |
Used Lamp | 30.0 oz. | |
Wooden Trash | 1.0 oz. | |
Worn Leather Boots | 9.0 oz. |
Go back to Items.