Difference between revisions of "Trophies"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 150 [[Bear Claw]]s from [[Albert]]. | | Obtained for 150 [[Bear Claw]]s from [[Albert]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Camel Trophy.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Camel Trophy.gif]] | ||
Line 118: | Line 113: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Orc Head]]s from [[Ehrenfried]]. | | Obtained for 100 [[Orc Head]]s from [[Ehrenfried]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Titan trophy 2.png]] | |||
| [[Titan Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained for 100 [[Nether Fangs]] from [[King Ulf the Second]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Undead Dragon Trophy.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Undead Dragon Trophy.gif]] |
Revision as of 00:25, 13 November 2022
This is a list of all the known obtainable and movable trophies in-game.
It will not include Trophies that can only be seen around structures as decoration and not obtained as items.
They can be placed on walls similary to Tapestries.
Back to Decoration.