Difference between revisions of "Serena"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|exchanges8=Spider Silk Armor |format8=png |cost8=50 [[File:Spider Silk.png|link=Spider Silk]] [[Spider Silk]]s | |exchanges8=Spider Silk Armor |format8=png |cost8=50 [[File:Spider Silk.png|link=Spider Silk]] [[Spider Silk]]s | ||
}} | }} | ||
== <div style="text-align:center"> [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] '''Cursed Soul Goblet''' [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] </div>== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
== | ! '''Image''' | ||
! '''Item''' | |||
| | ! '''Goblet''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 2px; | [[File:Rotten Boggle Ear.png|center]] | ||
| | | style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Rotten Boggle Ear]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 2px; | [[File:Fairy Wing.png|center]] | ||
| | | style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Fairy Wing]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 2px; | [[File:Dark Centaur Leather.png|center]] | ||
| | | style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Dark Centaur Leather]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 2px; | [[File:Light Centaur Leather.png|center]] | ||
| | | style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Light Centaur Leather]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Centaur Leather.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Centaur Leather]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Broken Hydroweave Mask.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Broken Hydroweave Mask]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Broken Pyroweave Mask.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Broken Pyroweave Mask]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Broken Fluxweave Mask|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Broken Fluxweave Mask]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Blazemane.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Blazemane]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Frostmane.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Frostmane]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Magma Dragon Horn.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Magma Dragon Horn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Ancient Dragon Horn.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Ancient Dragon Horn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 7x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Obsidian Dragon Horn.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Obsidian Dragon Horn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Weak Blizzard Core.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Weak Blizzard Core]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Storm Bangle.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Storm Bangle]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Pegasus Feather.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Pegasus Feather]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 7x [[File:Cursed Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|} | |||
== <div style="text-align:center"> [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] '''Malevolent Soul Goblet''' [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] </div>== | == <div style="text-align:center"> [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] '''Malevolent Soul Goblet''' [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] </div>== | ||
== <div style="text-align:center"> [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] '''Vile Soul Goblet''' [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] </div>== | == <div style="text-align:center"> [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] '''Vile Soul Goblet''' [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] </div>== | ||
Revision as of 15:19, 19 December 2023
Serena | |
---|---|
Location: | In the swamps north-east of Arak |
Occupation: | Witch |
Notes: | Serena is one of the main NPCs for the Skinning Collection Tasks. She only responds to 'hello Serena', she will ignore you if you just say 'hi'. |
Exchanges
|
Image | Item | Goblet |
---|---|---|
3x Rotten Boggle Ear | 1x | |
1x Fairy Wing | 2x | |
2x Dark Centaur Leather | 3x | |
1x Light Centaur Leather | 1x | |
1x Centaur Leather | 1x | |
1x Broken Hydroweave Mask | 2x | |
1x Broken Pyroweave Mask | 2x | |
1x Broken Fluxweave Mask | 4x | |
1x Blazemane | 2x | |
1x Frostmane | 2x | |
1x Magma Dragon Horn | 3x | |
1x Ancient Dragon Horn | 7x | |
1x Obsidian Dragon Horn | 5x | |
1x Weak Blizzard Core | 2x | |
1x Storm Bangle | 3x | |
1x Pegasus Feather | 7x |