Difference between revisions of "Serena"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
== <div style="text-align:center"> [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] '''Malevolent Soul Goblet''' [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] </div>== | == <div style="text-align:center"> [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] '''Malevolent Soul Goblet''' [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] </div>== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Image''' | |||
! '''Item''' | |||
! '''Goblet''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Ent Twig.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Ent Twig]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Black Feather.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Black Feather]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Gryphon Claw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Gryphon Claw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Hand of Wraith.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Hand of Wraith]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Ancient Bone skin.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Ancient Bone]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Giant Insect Wing.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 6x [[Giant Insect Wing]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Dwarven Shoulderpad.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Dwarven Shoulderpad]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Red Wyvern Horn.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Red Wyvern Horn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Blue Wyvern Horn.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Blue Wyvern Horn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Red wyvern wing.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Red Wyvern Wing]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Blue Wyvern Wing.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Blue Wyvern Wing]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Ancient Watcher's Tentacle.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Ancient Watcher's Tentacle]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Eye of Oculus.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Eye of Oculus]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Ancient Watcher's Eyesocket.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Ancient Watcher's Eyesocket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 8x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Tangled Bowel.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Tangled Bowel]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Fine leather.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Fine Leather]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:File:Spiked backflap.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Spiked Backflap]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 9x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:File:Reaper+horn.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Reaper Horn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 7x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Frost dragon tail.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Frost Dragon Tail]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Mangled piece of cloth.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Mangled Piece of Blue Cloth]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Frozen Bracer.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Frozen Bracer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Frozen Lung.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Frozen Lung]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Frost dragon claw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Frost Dragon Claw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Frost dragon wing.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Frost Dragon Wing]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Frost Drake Tail.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Frost Drake Tail]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Drake-eye.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Drake Eye]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Hot-horn.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Hot Horn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 8x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Anubis ear.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Anubis Ear]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Giant Cobra Fang.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Giant Cobra Fang]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Transparent (4).png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Giant Cobra Tongue]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Giant Cobra Scale.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Giant Cobra Scale]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Void-bone.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Void Bone]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 9x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Void-essence.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Void Essence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Permafrost Shard.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Permafrost Shard]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Fiery-carapace.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Fiery Carapace]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Golden-beetle-ornament.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Golden Beetle Ornament]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Hydra Tongue.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Hydra Tongue]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Albino Dragon Skin.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Albino Dragon Skin]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Albino Dragon Tail.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Albino Dragon Tail]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 8x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Hydra Claw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Hydra Claw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Wight Brain.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Wight Brain]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Abominated skin piece.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 5x [[Abominated Skin Piece]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Abominated arm.gif|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Abominated Arm]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Chimera foot.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Chimera Foot]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Chimera mane.gif|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Chimera Mane]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Titan Horn.gif|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Titan Horn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Hydra Head.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Hydra Head]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Corrupted skin piece.gif|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Corrupted Skin Piece]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Corrupted fang.gif|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Corrupted Fang]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Torn piece of cloth.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Torn Piece of Cloth]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Ancient runeplate.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Ancient Runeplate]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Poisonous Tail.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Poisonous Tail]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Giant ruby.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Giant Ruby]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Red Dragon Scale.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Red Dragon Scale]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:UDshieet.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Pile of Bones]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Nether Spider Head.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Nether Spider Head]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Demonic Claw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Demonic Claw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Frozen heart.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Frost Dragon Heart]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Nether Fangss.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Nether Fangs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
== <div style="text-align:center"> [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] '''Vile Soul Goblet''' [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] </div>== | == <div style="text-align:center"> [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] '''Vile Soul Goblet''' [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] </div>== |
Revision as of 16:10, 19 December 2023
Serena | |
---|---|
Location: | In the swamps north-east of Arak |
Occupation: | Witch |
Notes: | Serena is one of the main NPCs for the Skinning Collection Tasks. She only responds to 'hello Serena', she will ignore you if you just say 'hi'. |
Exchanges
|
Image | Item | Goblet |
---|---|---|
3x Rotten Boggle Ear | 1x | |
1x Fairy Wing | 2x | |
2x Dark Centaur Leather | 3x | |
1x Light Centaur Leather | 1x | |
1x Centaur Leather | 1x | |
1x Broken Hydroweave Mask | 2x | |
1x Broken Pyroweave Mask | 2x | |
1x Broken Fluxweave Mask | 4x | |
1x Blazemane | 2x | |
1x Frostmane | 2x | |
1x Magma Dragon Horn | 3x | |
1x Ancient Dragon Horn | 7x | |
1x Obsidian Dragon Horn | 5x | |
1x Weak Blizzard Core | 2x | |
1x Storm Bangle | 3x | |
1x Pegasus Feather | 7x |