Difference between revisions of "Novus NPCs"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
= Novus NPCs = | |||
| |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Al Dee | | style="text-align: left" | '''Name''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Picture''' | ||
| Merchant | | style="text-align: center" | '''Job''' | ||
| Yes | | style="text-align: center" | '''Buy/Sell''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: left" | '''Location''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Al Dee]] | |||
| | |||
| Merchant | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amber]] | |||
| | |||
| Adventurer | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blind Orc]] | |||
| | |||
| Merchant | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bunzos]] | |||
| | |||
| Bartender | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dallheim]] | |||
| | |||
| Bridgeguard | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dixi]] | |||
| | |||
| Merchant | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Eike | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Temple Attendant | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Elanor]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Florist | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lumur]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Monk | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Norma]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Merchant | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Obi]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Merchant | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Oracle]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Sergeant Vaio]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Sergeant of the Militia | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Spirit]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Ghost | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Waldemar]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Monk | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Willie]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Farmer | ||
| No | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> [[NPCs|NPCs]]</div> | <br/> [[NPCs|NPCs]]</div> |
Revision as of 22:41, 10 September 2018
Novus NPCs
Name | Picture | Job | Buy/Sell | Location |
Al Dee | Merchant | Yes | ||
Amber | Adventurer | No | ||
Blind Orc | Merchant | Yes | ||
Bunzos | Bartender | Yes | ||
Dallheim | Bridgeguard | No | ||
Dixi | Merchant | Yes | ||
Eike | Temple Attendant | No | ||
Elanor | Florist | Yes | ||
Lumur | Monk | No | ||
Norma | Merchant | Yes | ||
Obi | Merchant | Yes | ||
The Oracle | ||||
Sergeant Vaio | Sergeant of the Militia | No | ||
Spirit | Ghost | No | ||
Waldemar | Monk | No | ||
Willie | Farmer | No |
NPCs