Difference between revisions of "Medivia Store"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Planting_Pot|Planting Pot]] | | [[Planting_Pot|Planting Pot]] | ||
| | | 75 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Cooking_Oven|Cooking Oven]] | | [[Cooking_Oven|Cooking Oven]] | ||
| | | 150 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Home mailbox.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Home mailbox.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Hangable_Blackboard|Hangable Blackboard]] | | [[Hangable_Blackboard|Hangable Blackboard]] | ||
| | | 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Dustbin|Dustbin]] | | [[Dustbin|Dustbin]] | ||
| | | 15[[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Bookcase|Bookcase]] | | [[Bookcase|Bookcase]] | ||
| | | 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Hellfire Outfit (Addon | | Hellfire Outfit (Addon 2) | ||
| 150 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 150 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| | | | ||
| Wizard | | Wizard | ||
| 980 [[Medivia | | 980 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Marksman (Outfit) | |||
| 560 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Marksman (Addon 1) | |||
| 250 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Marksman (Addon 2) | |||
| 250 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| |
Revision as of 11:13, 15 July 2019
The Medivia Store is a feature to purchase goods and services using Medivia Coins.
You can purchase Medivia Coins for real life money on the Medivia website and they are assigned to your account when the payment is verified.
You can retrieve them by using !scroll command on Default channel. Or you can purchase them in-game using Gold from other players who wish to sell theirs.
Premium Time applies to the account and Outfits are limited to the character that purchases the product.
House Utilities and House Inferior packages can be unwrapped only in a House.
Your Medivia Coin balance is read straight from your backpack.
List of other premium articles bought for Medivia Coins can be seen here.
Offers
Medivia Store offers are sorted by categories.
Premium
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
RTENOTITLE | Premium Scroll | 100 Medivia Coins |
Scrolls
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Temple Scroll | 4 Medivia Coins | |
20x Temple Scroll | 40 Medivia Coins | |
Wisdom Scroll | 35 Medivia Coins | |
RTENOTITLE | Premium House Scroll | 435 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | House Scroll | 290 Medivia Coins |
House Utilities
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Planting Pot | 75 Medivia Coins | |
Cooking Oven | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Home Mailbox | 290 Medivia Coins | |
Home Depot | 360 Medivia Coins |
House Interior
Tapestries
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
1x Royal Tapestry A-Z, 0-9 | 20 Medivia Coins |
Utilities
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Golden Quiver | 270 Medivia Coins | |
Quiver | 20 Medivia Coins |
Outfits and Addons
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Hellfire Outfit (Outfit) | 360 Medivia Coins | |
Hellfire Outfit (Addon 1) | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Hellfire Outfit (Addon 2) | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Fisherman | 285 Medivia Coins | |
Wizard | 980 Medivia Coins | |
Marksman (Outfit) | 560 Medivia Coins | |
Marksman (Addon 1) | 250 Medivia Coins | |
Marksman (Addon 2) | 250 Medivia Coins |