Difference between revisions of "Fornir"
From Medivia Online Wiki
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
<br/> <br/> [[Eschen NPCs]]</div> | <br/> <br/> [[Eschen NPCs]]</div> | ||
Sells | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| Small Table | |||
| 20gp | |||
|- | |||
|Round Table | |||
| 25gp | |||
|- | |||
|Big Table | |||
| 30gp | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Chair | |||
| 15gp | |||
|- | |||
|Rocking Chair | |||
| 25gp | |||
|- | |||
|Red Cushioned Chair | |||
| 40gp | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Cushioned Chair | |||
| 40gp | |||
|- | |||
|Sofa Chair | |||
| 55gp | |||
|- | |||
|Drawer | |||
| 18gp | |||
|- | |||
|Dresser | |||
| 25gp | |||
|- | |||
|Locker | |||
| 30gp | |||
|- | |||
|Crate | |||
| 10gp | |||
|- | |||
|Chest | |||
| 10gp | |||
|- | |||
|Box | |||
| 10gp | |||
|- | |||
|Barrel | |||
| 12gp | |||
|- | |||
|Through | |||
| 7gp | |||
|- | |||
|Trunk | |||
| 10gp | |||
|- | |||
|Small Pillow | |||
| 20gp | |||
|- | |||
| Round Pillow | |||
| 25gp | |||
|- | |||
|Heart Pillow | |||
| 30gp | |||
|- | |||
| Tapestry | |||
| 25gp | |||
|- | |||
|Potrait Picture | |||
| 50gp | |||
|- | |||
|Landscape Picture | |||
| 50gp | |||
|- | |||
|Still Life Picture | |||
| 50gp | |||
|- | |||
|Knight Statue | |||
|50gp | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Statue | |||
|50gp | |||
|- | |||
|Harp | |||
|50gp | |||
|- | |||
|Water Pipe | |||
|40gp | |||
|- | |||
|Pendulum Clock | |||
|75gp | |||
|- | |||
|Telescope | |||
|70gp | |||
|- | |||
|Piano | |||
|200gp | |||
|- | |||
|Table Lamp | |||
|35gp | |||
|- | |||
|Rocking Horse | |||
|30gp | |||
|- | |||
|Globe | |||
|50gp | |||
|- | |||
|Bird Cage | |||
|50gp | |||
|- | |||
|Cuckoo Clock | |||
|40gp | |||
|- | |||
|Round Mirror | |||
|40gp | |||
|- | |||
|Oval Mirror | |||
|40gp | |||
|- | |||
|Edged Mirror | |||
|40gp | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:58, 30 July 2020
Fornir | |
---|---|
Location: | Eschen, close to east gate. |
Occupation: | carpenter |
Notes: | He sells furniture. |
Sells
Item | Price |
---|---|
Small Table | 20gp |
Round Table | 25gp |
Big Table | 30gp |
Wooden Chair | 15gp |
Rocking Chair | 25gp |
Red Cushioned Chair | 40gp |
Blue Cushioned Chair | 40gp |
Sofa Chair | 55gp |
Drawer | 18gp |
Dresser | 25gp |
Locker | 30gp |
Crate | 10gp |
Chest | 10gp |
Box | 10gp |
Barrel | 12gp |
Through | 7gp |
Trunk | 10gp |
Small Pillow | 20gp |
Round Pillow | 25gp |
Heart Pillow | 30gp |
Tapestry | 25gp |
Potrait Picture | 50gp |
Landscape Picture | 50gp |
Still Life Picture | 50gp |
Knight Statue | 50gp |
Goblin Statue | 50gp |
Harp | 50gp |
Water Pipe | 40gp |
Pendulum Clock | 75gp |
Telescope | 70gp |
Piano | 200gp |
Table Lamp | 35gp |
Rocking Horse | 30gp |
Globe | 50gp |
Bird Cage | 50gp |
Cuckoo Clock | 40gp |
Round Mirror | 40gp |
Oval Mirror | 40gp |
Edged Mirror | 40gp |