Difference between revisions of "Outfits"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Maritsaian_Empire" to "Imperial ") |
|||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Vampire_Outfit_Quest|Vampire Outfit<br/> Quest]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Vampire_Outfit_Quest|Vampire Outfit<br/> Quest]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Vampire_Outfit_Quest|Vampire Outfit<br/> Quest]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Vampire_Outfit_Quest|Vampire Outfit<br/> Quest]] | ||
|- | |||
| Skeleton Warlord | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Skeleton Warlord Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Skeleton Warlord Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Skeleton Warlord Second.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Skeleton Warlord First.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Skeleton Warlord Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Skeleton Warlord Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Skeleton Warlord Second.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Skeleton Warlord First.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Facc | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Skeleton Warlord Outfit Quest]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Skeleton Warlord Outfit Quest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Assassin | | Assassin | ||
Line 263: | Line 276: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Grim Male Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Grim Male Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Imagemissing.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Grim Male Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Grim Male Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Imagemissing.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Grim Female Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Imagemissing.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Grim Female Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Imagemissing.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Grim Faction]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Grim Faction]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Phoenix | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Phoenix Male.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | | style="text-align: center;" | ---- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Phoenix Female.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | | style="text-align: center;" | ---- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | | style="text-align: center;" | ---- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | | style="text-align: center;" | ---- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | | style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[ | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Tasks|1000 Phoenixes Task]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 00:18, 23 December 2020
Here is an overview of the outfits Medivia has to offer.
Some outfits are free to use, others require a premium account, while some can only be obtained through quests.
A number of outfits and addons can only be obtained through the Medivia Store.