Difference between revisions of "Outfits"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | | style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Tasks|1000 Phoenixes Task]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Tasks|1000 Phoenixes Task]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Sentinel | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Holy Sentinel.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Holy Sentinel.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[White Light Faction]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | | style="text-align: center;" | ---- | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:54, 23 December 2020
Here is an overview of the outfits Medivia has to offer.
Some outfits are free to use, others require a premium account, while some can only be obtained through quests.
A number of outfits and addons can only be obtained through the Medivia Store.