Difference between revisions of "Aividem"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(add Chaos Worshiper) |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Weakened Shadow]] | | [[Weakened Shadow]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 12,600 | | style="text-align: center" | 12,600 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4,800 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chaos Worshiper.png]] | |||
| [[Chaos Worshiper]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 8,400 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4,800 | | style="text-align: center" | 4,800 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:26, 16 November 2023
Aividem is an alternate version of the Desolated Lands, a dimension shut away long ago by Varazin using The Shatterer of Worlds. Access is gained through the White Light Faction after defeating Archbishop Zorbar. The White Lady tasks you with entering this world and culling the ranks of the followers of chaos and her dark counterpart Tenebraex.
Image: | Name: | Experience: | Hitpoints: |
---|---|---|---|
Plant Devourer | - | 1,370 | |
Weakened Shadow | 12,600 | 4,800 | |
Chaos Worshiper | 8,400 | 4,800 | |
Shadow Guard | 37,000 | 25,000 | |
Ritualist | 51,000 | 34,500 |