Difference between revisions of "Celebril's Tower"
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Obtained from | !Obtained from | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Small Sapphire.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Small Sapphire]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Small Ruby.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Small Ruby]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Small Amethyst.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Small Amethyst]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Platinum Coin.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Platinum Coin]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Small Zircon.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Small Zircon]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Polished Amethyst.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Polished Amethyst]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Polished Ruby.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Polished Ruby]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blizzard Core.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Blizzard Core]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Glacial Chakram.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Glacial Chakram]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Storm Crystals.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Storm Crystals]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Polished Sapphire.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Polished Sapphire]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Stone Skin Amulet.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Stone Skin Amulet]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Red Gem.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Red Gem]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ring of Healing.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Ring of Healing]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Staff of Might.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Staff of Might]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fireweaver.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Fireweaver]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magician Boots.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Magician Boots]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magician Hood.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Magician Hood]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magician Legs.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Magician Legs]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magician Robe.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Magician Robe]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magician Robe.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Magician Robe]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Frostwarden.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Frostwarden]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stormcaller.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Stormcaller]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blue Robe.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Blue Robe]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ring of the Sky.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Ring of the Sky]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electric Armor.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Electric Armor]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electric Helmet.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Electric Helmet]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Azure Gem.png|32px]] | |||
|[[Azure Gem]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|File:Turquoise Gem.png|32px | |||
|Turquoise Gem | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|File:Royal Blue Tapestry.gif|32px | |||
|Royal Blue Tapestry | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|File:?.png|32px | |||
|grey shard/crystal | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zephyr Wand.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Zephyr Wand]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tempest Boots.gif|32px]] | |||
|[[Tempest Boots]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="1"|Normal+ | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|? | |||
|data-sort-value="1"|part ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:12, 2 January 2024
Celebril's Tower | ||
---|---|---|
Reward: | ||
Location: | ||
Level required: | 300/330/360/390 | |
Level synch: | 325/355/385/415 | |
Party size: | 1-4 | |
Time limit: | 60 minutes | |
Death penalty: | disabled | |
Repeatable: | weekly | |
Reset day: | wednesday | |
Be prepared to face: |
Rewards
Image | Name | Difficulty | Rarity | Obtained from |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Small Sapphire | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Small Ruby | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Small Amethyst | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Platinum Coin | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Small Zircon | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Polished Amethyst | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Polished Ruby | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Blizzard Core | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Glacial Chakram | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Storm Crystals | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Polished Sapphire | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Stone Skin Amulet | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Red Gem | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Ring of Healing | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Staff of Might | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Fireweaver | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Magician Boots | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Magician Hood | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Magician Legs | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Magician Robe | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Magician Robe | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Frostwarden | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
32px | Stormcaller | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Blue Robe | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Ring of the Sky | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Electric Armor | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Electric Helmet | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
![]() |
Azure Gem | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
32px | Turquoise Gem | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
32px | Royal Blue Tapestry | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
32px | grey shard/crystal | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
![]() |
Zephyr Wand | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
File:Tempest Boots.gif | Tempest Boots | Normal+ | ? | part ? |
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? | ||
Normal+ | ? | part ? |
Method
Lore
Perched high atop the cloud-kissed Floating Islands, the Citadel of Celebril stands as both a testament to arcane mastery and a monument to corruption. Celebril, once a talented magician of Arcanum whose teleportation experiment went awry, now resides here, a twisted figure wielding the power of the corrupted sky crystals.
Scattered across the Floating Islands, these sky crystals once held the promise of balance and tranquility, but Celebril's malevolent influence has turned them into agents of darkness, driving most of the island's creatures into madness.
It's time to confront Celebril, the unwitting architect of this discord, and restore the delicate harmony of the Floating Islands by thwarting his dark machinations.
Tokens
Tokens earned in Celebril's tower can be exchanged at ~NPC Placeholder.
Go back to Dungeons.