Difference between revisions of "Serena"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(added Vile Soul Goblet) |
|||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
! '''Goblet''' | ! '''Goblet''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File: | | style="width: 2px; | [[File:Flamingo Leg.png|center]] | ||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[ | | style="width: 300px" | 5x [[Flamingo Leg]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Boar Fang.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Boar Fang]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Boar Skin.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Boar Ski]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Stone Skin.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Stone Skin]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Insect Wing.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Insect Wing]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:GargoyleWing.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Gargoyle Wing]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Tortoise Shell.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Tortoise Shellg]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Scorpion Shell.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Scorpion Shell]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Shoulder armorstrap.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Shoulder Armorstrap]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Flamingo Leg.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 5x [[Flamingo Leg]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Plaguepsreader bonee.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Plaguepsreader Bone]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Green Troll Hair.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 4x [[Green Hair]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Restless-skull.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Restless Skull]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Snow-ravager-fur.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Snow Ravager Fur]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Crystalbeast fur.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Crystalbeast Fur]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Wendigo-claw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Wendigo Claw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Wendigo Antlers.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Wendigo Antler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Alpha wolf fang.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Alpha Wolf Fang]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Harpy Spellweaver Claw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Harpy Spellweaver Claw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Harpy Claw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Harpy Claw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Tentacle.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Tentacle]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Corrupted Watcher Eye.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Corrupted Watcher Eye]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Golden Feather.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 4x [[Golden Feather]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Ss+(2016-07-31+at+06.39.40).png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Blue Feather]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Glob of tar.gif|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Glob of Tar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Green Dragon Scale.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Green Dragon Scale]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Sandbeast bone.gif|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 4x [[Sandbeast Bone]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Devils Tail.png.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Devil Tail]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Leather beater.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Leather Beater]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Dog Head.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Dog Head]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Snake Tongue.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Snake Tongue]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Rotworm mouth.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Rotworm Mouth]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Elf Ear.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Elf Ear]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Larva eggs.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 5x [[Larva Eggs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Patch of Armor Steel.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Patch of Armor Steel]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Lion Mane.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 4x [[Lion Mane]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Orc Head.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Orc Head]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Giant spider head.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 4x [[Giant Spider Head]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Minotaur Head.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 4x [[Minotaur Head]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Brown leather.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Brown Leather]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Minotaur Hoof.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Minotaur Hoof]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Spiderling Remains.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Spiderling Remains]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:White wool.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[White Wool]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Black Wool.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Black Wool]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Antlers.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Antlers]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Pig Tail.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Pig Tail]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Green leather.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Green Leather]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Teeth.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Orc Teeth]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Lich skull.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Lich Skull]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Diabolic Claw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Diabolic Claw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Brown Troll Hair.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Brown Hair]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Blue Troll Hair.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Blue Hair]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Hyaena fang.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Hyaena Fang]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Wolf Paw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 4x [[Wolf Paw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Winter Wolf Paw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 4x [[Winter Wolf Paw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Polar Bear Claw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Polar Bear Claw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:War Wolf Paw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[War Wolf Paw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Rabbit Ears.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Rabbit Ear]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Patch of Orc Skin.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Patch of Orc Skin]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Bear Claw.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Bear Claw]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Red leather.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 1x [[Red Leather]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Giant Eye.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Giant Eye]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Shattered skullz.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Shattered Skull]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Beater.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Beater]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Iron Headpiece.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Iron Headpiece]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Tear of nature.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Tear of Nature]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Scorpion Tail.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 2x [[Scorpion Tail]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Dwarf Beard.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Dwarf Beard]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 2px; | [[File:Minotaur Horns.png|center]] | |||
| style="width: 300px" | 3x [[Minotaur Horn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | | style="text-align: center" | 1x [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.JPG]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:22, 2 January 2024
Serena | |
---|---|
Location: | ![]() |
Occupation: | Witch |
Notes: | Serena is one of the main NPCs for the Skinning Collection Tasks. She only responds to 'hello Serena', she will ignore you if you just say 'hi'. |
Exchanges
|
Image | Item | Goblet |
---|---|---|
3x Rotten Boggle Ear | 1x | |
1x Fairy Wing | 2x | |
2x Dark Centaur Leather | 3x | |
1x Light Centaur Leather | 1x | |
1x Centaur Leather | 1x | |
1x Broken Hydroweave Mask | 2x | |
1x Broken Pyroweave Mask | 2x | |
1x Broken Fluxweave Mask | 4x | |
1x Blazemane | 2x | |
1x Frostmane | 2x | |
1x Magma Dragon Horn | 3x | |
1x Ancient Dragon Horn | 7x | |
1x Obsidian Dragon Horn | 5x | |
1x Weak Blizzard Core | 2x | |
1x Storm Bangle | 3x | |
1x Pegasus Feather | 7x |