Difference between revisions of "Aadim"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
m |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
location=[[Yehsha|Yehsha]], central part of the city, east of the depot ([http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2047&x=1332&z=7&zoom=6 here])| | location=[[Yehsha|Yehsha]], central part of the city, east of the depot ([http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2047&x=1332&z=7&zoom=6 here])| | ||
job=Weapons Shopkeeper| | job=Weapons Shopkeeper| | ||
note= | note=Aadim runs a weapons shop in Yehsha's market. He sells and buys various weaponry.}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" rowspan="1" scope="col" | '''Sells:''' | |||
! rowspan="1" scope="col" | | |||
! colspan="2" rowspan="1" scope="col" | '''Buys:''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two_Handed_Sword|Two Handed Sword]] | |||
| 950 | |||
| | |||
| War Hammer | |||
| 470 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Morning_Star|Morning Star]] | |||
| 43 | |||
| | |||
| Halberd | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle_Hammer|Battle Hammer]] | |||
| 350 | |||
| | |||
| Double Axe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle_Axe|Battle Axe]] | |||
| 235 | |||
| | |||
| Two Handed Sword | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mace|Mace]] | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| Carlin Sword | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sword|Sword]] | |||
| 85 | |||
| | |||
| Morning Star | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sabre|Sabre]] | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| Battle Axe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rapier|Rapier]] | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
| Battle Hammer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spear|Spear]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| Mace | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Club|Club]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
| Sword | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dagger|Dagger]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
| Sabre | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Rapier | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Spear | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Club | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Dagger | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|
Revision as of 00:04, 28 June 2018
Aadim | |
---|---|
Location: | Yehsha, central part of the city, east of the depot (here) |
Occupation: | Weapons Shopkeeper |
Notes: | Aadim runs a weapons shop in Yehsha's market. He sells and buys various weaponry. |
Sells: | Buys: | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Two Handed Sword | 950 | War Hammer | 470 | |
Morning Star | 43 | Halberd | ||
Battle Hammer | 350 | Double Axe | ||
Battle Axe | 235 | Two Handed Sword | ||
Mace | 90 | Carlin Sword | ||
Sword | 85 | Morning Star | ||
Sabre | 25 | Battle Axe | ||
Rapier | 15 | Battle Hammer | ||
Spear | 10 | Mace | ||
Club | 5 | Sword | ||
Dagger | 5 | Sabre | ||
Rapier | ||||
Spear | ||||
Club | ||||
Dagger | ||||