Difference between revisions of "Abu"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " {{Npc| name=Abu| location=Yehsha, the market ([http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2049&x=1320&z=7&zoom=3 here])| job=Trader| note=Abu is a trader that sells eq...") |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[Backpack|Backpack]] | | [[Backpack|Backpack]] | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bag|Bag]] | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pick|Pick]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scythe|Scythe]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plate|Plate]] | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cup|Cup]] | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scroll|Scroll]] | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Document|Document]] | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Parchment|Parchment]] | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Torch|Torch]] | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Candlestick|Candlestick]] | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Candelabrum|Candelabrum]] | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watch|Watch]] | |||
| 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Yehsha_NPCs|Yehsha NPCs]] | [[Yehsha_NPCs|Yehsha NPCs]] |
Revision as of 23:45, 25 November 2018
Abu | |
---|---|
Location: | Yehsha, the market (here) |
Occupation: | Trader |
Notes: | Abu is a trader that sells equipment such as Ropes and Shovels. |
Sells
Item | Price (gp) |
---|---|
Rope | 50 |
Shovel | 10 |
Fishing Rod | 150 |
Backpack | 10 |
Bag | 4 |
Pick | 50 |
Scythe | 50 |
Plate | 6 |
Cup | 2 |
Scroll | 5 |
Document | 12 |
Parchment | 8 |
Torch | 2 |
Candlestick | 2 |
Candelabrum | 8 |
Watch | 5 |