Difference between revisions of "Christmas Tree"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Rotten Necklace" to "Rotting Necklace") |
|||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Phoenix tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Phoenix tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Phoenix_Tapestry|Phoenix Tapestry]] | | [[Phoenix_Tapestry|Phoenix Tapestry]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Present 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Present (Green)]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Present 3.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Present (Red)]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Present 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Present (Small)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Royal Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Royal Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] |
Revision as of 18:33, 19 December 2019
Santa's Christmas tree. Every character can collect a single random present from it during the Christmas Event. Just right click it to claim your present.
Found in Santa's house on Neve, (only accessible during the Christmas Event)
Below is a list of items obtainable from the Christmas Tree (low-level characters usually just get gold coins, in order to prevent abuse):